home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2405922.4611045.83%5924.58%7129.58%

TABLE
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Oita Trinita3019475024+2661WWWW1512122810157352214
21Tochigi SC3017853820+1859XLWW15942188158432012
32Nagano Parceiro3015783322+1152WWWO151032207155461315
4Blaublitz Akita3014883726+1150WXWL151122239153661417
52Kagoshima United30155103929+1050LXLL15843209157171920
6Kataller Toyama30131073729+849XWXL157531912156541817
71Fujieda MYFC30143134842+645WLWW15111332181532101624
81FC Ryukyu30128104646+044LXXW156542223156362423
9Gamba Osaka u-2330108124241+138LXLL156542819154381422
102FC Tokyo u-233099123231+136WWLW155551816154471415
11Sagamihara3098132946-1735XWLL155281422154651524
122Cerezo Osaka u-233088143847-932LLXX155552123153391724
132Grulla Morioka30612124347-430XXWO155642617151681730
141Fukushima United3079143544-930LLLX154651820153391724
151Gainare Tottori3086163047-1730LXLW1532101426155461621
16YSCC Yokohama3055201551-3620WLXL153391121152211430

RESULTS
Sunday, 20 November 2016
30Gainare Tottori2-4Oita Trinita
30Kataller Toyama1-1Sagamihara
30Blaublitz Akita2-0FC Ryukyu
30Nagano Parceiro1-0Kagoshima United
30Fujieda MYFC2-0Fukushima United
30Grulla Morioka2-2Tochigi SC
30YSCC Yokohama2-0Gamba Osaka u-23
30FC Tokyo u-232-0Cerezo Osaka u-23
Play-offs
Sunday, 27 November 2016
l1Tochigi SC0-1Zweigen Kanazawa
Sunday, 4 December 2016
l2Zweigen Kanazawa2-0Tochigi SC3-0

TOP SCORERS
 15 
Noriaki FUJIMOTO (Kagoshima United)
 14 
Yusuke GOTO (Oita Trinita)
 13 
Keita TANAKA (FC Ryukyu)
 12 
Yuichiro EDAMOTO (Fujieda MYFC)
 11 +2Tsugutoshi OISHI (Tochigi SC)
+2YU Insoo (FC Tokyo u-23)
 10 
Ritsu DOAN (Gamba Osaka u-23)
+2Kazushi MITSUHIRA (Oita Trinita)
 9 
Hiroki HIGUCHI (Fukushima United)

Taku USHINOHAMA (Grulla Morioka)
 8 +1Tomohiro TANAKA (Blaublitz Akita)
+1Kenzo TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)

Yusei NAKAHARA (Kagoshima United)

Rei YONEZAWA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
 7 
PABLO AUGUSTO Servo (FC Ryukyu)

Takumi KIYOMOTO (Oita Trinita)

Yusei KAYANUMA (Kataller Toyama)
+1Ryota IWABUCHI (Sagamihara)

Yohei HAYASHI (FC Tokyo u-23)
+1Yuki SATO (Nagano Parceiro)

Hiroto GOYA (Gamba Osaka u-23)
+1FERNANDINHO (Gainare Tottori)