ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
J.League 1
J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
36802.221644.44%719.44%1336.11%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Vissel Kobe440061+512WWWW220031220030
26FC Tokyo430163+39WLWW220050210113
34Kashima Antlers430153+29WWWL210111220042
45Vegalta Sendai430132+19WLWW210112220020
53Gamba Osaka422083+58XWWX312052110031
62Urawa Reds4211106+47XWWL220072201134
72Yokohama F-Marinos421174+37XLWW321073100101
85Kawasaki Frontale421155+07LWXW211032210123
93Shimizu S-Pulse420254+16LWWL200224220030
103Cerezo Osaka412134-15WXLO211010201124
111Jubilo Iwata411223-14LWLO100101311122
121Sagan Tosu411235-24LWXL210123201112
133Ventforet Kofu411236-34WLLX210111201125
143Consadole Sapporo411236-34WXLL211032200204
153Kashiwa Reysol410357-23LLLW200214210143
161Albirex Niigata402236-32XLLX100102302134
173Sanfrecce Hiroshima401325-31LLLX201112200213
18Omiya Ardija400417-60LLLL200214200203

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 March 2017
4Yokohama F-Marinos1-1Albirex Niigata
4Shimizu S-Pulse2-3Kashima Antlers
4Cerezo Osaka1-0Sagan Tosu
4Kashiwa Reysol0-1Vegalta Sendai
4Vissel Kobe1-0Jubilo Iwata
4Consadole Sapporo2-1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4FC Tokyo3-0Kawasaki Frontale
4Ventforet Kofu1-0Omiya Ardija
Sunday, 19 March 2017
4Gamba Osaka1-1Urawa Reds

FIXTURES
Saturday, 1 April 2017
5Jubilo Iwata-Shimizu S-Pulse
5Sanfrecce Hiroshima-Kashiwa Reysol
5Cerezo Osaka-Yokohama F-Marinos
5Vissel Kobe-Urawa Reds
5Omiya Ardija-Kashima Antlers
5FC Tokyo-Sagan Tosu
5Vegalta Sendai-Kawasaki Frontale
5Albirex Niigata-Gamba Osaka
Sunday, 2 April 2017
5Ventforet Kofu-Consadole Sapporo

TOP SCORERS
 5 RAFAEL da SILVA (Urawa Reds, 1p)
 2 Tatsuya TANAKA (Albirex Niigata)
ADEMILSON Braga (Gamba Osaka, 1p)
Kengo NAKAMURA (Kawasaki Frontale)
Hiroaki OKUNO (Vegalta Sendai)
JONG Tae-se (Shimizu S-Pulse, 1p)
HUGO VIEIRA (Yokohama F-Marinos)
Kotaro OMORI (Vissel Kobe)
Ken TOKURA (Consadole Sapporo)
Kosuke TAKETOMI (Kashiwa Reysol)
Yuki MUTO (Urawa Reds)
Yasuyuki KONNO (Gamba Osaka)
Shinzo KOROKI (Urawa Reds)
Yu KOBAYASHI (Kawasaki Frontale)
Yuma SUZUKI (Kashima Antlers)
Riki HARAKAWA (Sagan Tosu)
David BABUNSKI (Yokohama F-Marinos)
Matej JONJIĆ (Cerezo Osaka)
Shun NAGASAWA (Gamba Osaka)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.