ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
801762.203240.00%2126.25%2733.75%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Blaublitz Akita9720204+16-27WOWW5410814310123
2Tochigi SC10541106+4-31LWWO532052522154
31Azul Claro Numazu95222310+13-32WWXX43011135221127
41Nagano Parceiro1053293+6-32WOWO531162522131
52Kataller Toyama10532116+5-32LWXW531143522173
6Fukushima United105141010+0-34WLLL411224640286
71Kitakyushu942398+1-36WLWO541083401315
83Sagamihara934287+1-37WXXX522154412133
93FC Ryukyu103431313+0-37WXXW5122811522152
103Kagoshima United9405119+2-38LLLL430182510437
111Grulla Morioka9252810-2-39OXOX412113513177
123Gainare Tottori93241114-3-39LLLW512268420256
13Cerezo Osaka u-23102441012-2-40OWXW502348522164
14FC Tokyo u-2310226411-7-42LOLL510428512223
15Fujieda MYFC9225919-10-42LWLX5221864004113
16YSCC Yokohama9117819-11-46LLWL4013410510449
17Gamba Osaka u-239117215-13-46OLLW501417410318

RESULTS
Sunday, 21 May 2017
9Gainare Tottori1-3Cerezo Osaka u-23
9Tochigi SC2-1Fukushima United
9Blaublitz Akita0-0Nagano Parceiro
9Fujieda MYFC2-0Kitakyushu
9Grulla Morioka0-0FC Tokyo u-23
9Azul Claro Numazu4-0Gamba Osaka u-23
Sunday, 28 May 2017
10Gainare Tottori1-2Fukushima United
10Kitakyushu1-0FC Tokyo u-23
10Blaublitz Akita1-0Kagoshima United
10Nagano Parceiro1-0Kataller Toyama
10Fujieda MYFC1-2FC Ryukyu
10Sagamihara1-0Tochigi SC
10YSCC Yokohama1-4Azul Claro Numazu
10Gamba Osaka u-230-0Cerezo Osaka u-23

FIXTURES
Saturday, 3 June 2017
11Kataller Toyama-Sagamihara
11Grulla Morioka-YSCC Yokohama
11FC Tokyo u-23-Gamba Osaka u-23
11Cerezo Osaka u-23-FC Ryukyu
Sunday, 4 June 2017
11Tochigi SC-Blaublitz Akita
11Kagoshima United-Gainare Tottori
11Fukushima United-Fujieda MYFC
11Azul Claro Numazu-Kitakyushu
Saturday, 10 June 2017
12Kitakyushu-Gamba Osaka u-23
12FC Ryukyu-Nagano Parceiro
12Kagoshima United-Fukushima United
12Fujieda MYFC-Gainare Tottori
12YSCC Yokohama-Sagamihara
12Cerezo Osaka u-23-Azul Claro Numazu

TOP SCORERS
 6 Tomohiro TANAKA (Blaublitz Akita)
Takuma SONODA (Azul Claro Numazu)
 5 Ken HISATOMI (Blaublitz Akita)
Tomoki IKEMOTO (Kitakyushu)
Noriaki FUJIMOTO (Kagoshima United)
Ryota NAKAMURA (Azul Claro Numazu)
 4 Takeru KISHIMOTO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
Kazuma UMENAI (Grulla Morioka)
Yuji HOSHI (Fukushima United)
 3 Yu TOMIDOKORO (FC Ryukyu)
Yuichiro EDAMOTO (Fujieda MYFC)
Shingo ARIZONO (Blaublitz Akita)
Takumi NAGURA (FC Ryukyu)
Shota AOKI (Azul Claro Numazu)
Keisuke ENDO (Fujieda MYFC)
Sunao HOZAKI (Sagamihara)
Kazuki NISHIYA (Tochigi SC)
Shota TAMURA (Fukushima United)
Kyohei MAEYAMA (Blaublitz Akita)
Yu ETO (Kataller Toyama)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.