ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1914712.467740.31%4624.08%6835.60%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Tochigi SC2313733518+1746WWWX12831188115421710
21Azul Claro Numazu2313645221+3145LWWW11722226126423015
31Blaublitz Akita2213543819+1944LLWX12732181010622209
41Kataller Toyama2311752716+1140WLOX10622116135531610
51Nagano Parceiro2310852313+1038WLWW127321561135387
62Kagoshima United2212283024+638WLXW118031812114251212
71FC Ryukyu239863427+735WLXW113531517126331910
81Kitakyushu2210392820+833LLWW12714181110325109
9Fujieda MYFC229673130+133WLXX115421511114251619
10Fukushima United2383122434-1027LWWL103341013135081421
11Sagamihara226791925-625LLWW11434121411245711
12FC Tokyo u-232274112135-1425LWLL11317720114341415
13YSCC Yokohama2265112534-923WWWX111551018115061516
14Grulla Morioka2356122335-1221WWLL133371118102351217
151Cerezo Osaka u-23214892330-720WOOW111461120103431210
161Gainare Tottori2346132346-2318LLLL111371127123361219
17Gamba Osaka u-232351171544-2916LLLL113171022122010522

RESULTS
Sunday, 17 September 2017
23Fukushima United2-0Gainare Tottori
23YSCC Yokohama2-1Blaublitz Akita
23Azul Claro Numazu2-0Kataller Toyama
23FC Tokyo u-231-0Nagano Parceiro
Saturday, 23 September 2017
24Tochigi SC4-1FC Tokyo u-23
24Kitakyushu0-2Kataller Toyama
Sunday, 24 September 2017
24Gainare Tottori1-6Fujieda MYFC
24Blaublitz Akita1-2FC Ryukyu
24Nagano Parceiro3-0Gamba Osaka u-23
24Sagamihara1-2YSCC Yokohama
24Grulla Morioka2-1Azul Claro Numazu
24Cerezo Osaka u-232-1Fukushima United

FIXTURES
Saturday, 30 September 2017
25FC Ryukyu-Cerezo Osaka u-23
25Kagoshima United-Blaublitz Akita
Sunday, 1 October 2017
25Kataller Toyama-Tochigi SC
25Kitakyushu-Sagamihara
25Fukushima United-Nagano Parceiro
25Azul Claro Numazu-YSCC Yokohama
25FC Tokyo u-23-Grulla Morioka
25Gamba Osaka u-23-Fujieda MYFC
Saturday, 7 October 2017
26Blaublitz Akita-FC Tokyo u-23
26Cerezo Osaka u-23-Gamba Osaka u-23

TOP SCORERS
 15 Takuma SONODA (Azul Claro Numazu)
Noriaki FUJIMOTO (Kagoshima United)
 13 Tomoki IKEMOTO (Kitakyushu)
 12 Tomohiro TANAKA (Blaublitz Akita)
 11 Yu TOMIDOKORO (FC Ryukyu)
 9 Yuichiro EDAMOTO (Fujieda MYFC)
 7 Takeru KISHIMOTO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
Ken HISATOMI (Blaublitz Akita)
Takuya KOKEGUCHI (Kataller Toyama)
Keisuke ENDO (Fujieda MYFC)
Kazuki NISHIYA (Tochigi SC)
Ryota NAKAMURA (Azul Claro Numazu)
 6 Junya KATO (Gainare Tottori)
Kyohei MAEYAMA (Blaublitz Akita)
 5 Kenzo TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)
Kazuma UMENAI (Grulla Morioka)
Shingo ARIZONO (Blaublitz Akita)
Noritaka FUJISAWA (FC Ryukyu)
Yuji HOSHI (Fukushima United)
Shota AOKI (Azul Claro Numazu)
Masao TSUJI (YSCC Yokohama)
Taku USHINOHAMA (Tochigi SC)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.