home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
J.League 3

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
862292.664046.51%2023.26%2630.23%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Kagoshima United106221910+920WWXW6312119431081
21Azul Claro Numazu10622126+620OLWW431040631286
31Cerezo Osaka u-2310541169+719XXWW5221645320105
4Fukushima United10532108+218OWWX541072512236
54Gamba Osaka u-23105231914+517WWLX5410135511369
61Blaublitz Akita11515129+316LOWW530253621376
71YSCC Yokohama104331914+515XLWW6330126410378
82FC Ryukyu104331715+215OWLL523097520388
92Thespa Kusatsu104331312+115WXXW631287412155
103Gainare Tottori114341517-215LOLL5203712623185
111Fujieda MYFC114161315-213WWLL5212446204911
122Sagamihara93331513+212LWXW421166512297
13Nagano Parceiro102621414+012WXXL513177513177
143Kataller Toyama113081322-99WLLL5203796105613
151Kitakyushu10226617-118LXLL5005113522154
161FC Tokyo u-239216714-77LOWL5212544004210
171Grulla Morioka10217920-117LLLL5212712500528

Results
Sunday, 6 May 2018
9Kataller Toyama0-2Kagoshima United
10FC Ryukyu0-0Blaublitz Akita
10Nagano Parceiro2-2Thespa Kusatsu
10Fujieda MYFC2-1YSCC Yokohama
10Sagamihara1-0Grulla Morioka
10FC Tokyo u-230-0Gainare Tottori
10Gamba Osaka u-233-0Azul Claro Numazu
10Cerezo Osaka u-231-1Kitakyushu
Saturday, 19 May 2018
10Gainare Tottori2-3Kataller Toyama
11Kagoshima United2-1Sagamihara
11YSCC Yokohama1-1Cerezo Osaka u-23
Sunday, 20 May 2018
11Thespa Kusatsu4-1FC Tokyo u-23
11Kitakyushu0-4Gamba Osaka u-23
11Blaublitz Akita1-2Nagano Parceiro
11Grulla Morioka0-4Fujieda MYFC
11Azul Claro Numazu0-0Fukushima United
Fixtures
Saturday, 26 May 2018
11Gamba Osaka u-23-FC Tokyo u-23
Friday, 1 June 2018
12YSCC Yokohama-Thespa Kusatsu
Saturday, 2 June 2018
12Gainare Tottori-Blaublitz Akita
12FC Ryukyu-Nagano Parceiro
12Fujieda MYFC-Sagamihara
12Cerezo Osaka u-23-Gamba Osaka u-23
Sunday, 3 June 2018
12Kataller Toyama-Kitakyushu
12Fukushima United-Grulla Morioka
12FC Tokyo u-23-Kagoshima United

Top Scorers
7LÉO LOPES (Gainare Tottori)
6JOÃO GABRIEL Ramos (Sagamihara)
5Tomohiro TSUDA (Nagano Parceiro)
Tomohiro TANAKA (Blaublitz Akita)
Kenzo TANIGUCHI (Fujieda MYFC)
4Rei YONEZAWA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
Shota AOKI (Azul Claro Numazu)
Junki HATA (Azul Claro Numazu)
Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)
Koki OSHIMA (Thespa Kusatsu)
Naoto MISAWA (YSCC Yokohama)
NILDO (Fukushima United)
Yuma KAWAMORI (Kagoshima United)
Kazuya OIZUMI (YSCC Yokohama)
Yuta TOGASHI (FC Ryukyu)
Kazunori ICHIMI (Gamba Osaka u-23)
3Junya NODAKE (Kagoshima United)
Shuto TANAKA (Kagoshima United)
Ryuji SAITO (Kataller Toyama)
FERNANDINHO (Gainare Tottori)
Yuki KITAI (Sagamihara)
Akio YOSHIDA (YSCC Yokohama)
Ken HISATOMI (Blaublitz Akita)
Shohei OKADA (Thespa Kusatsu)
Tatsuya YAZAWA (Sagamihara)