home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
J.League 3

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1844832.627842.39%4725.54%5932.07%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Ryūkyū2213544426+1844LWWW117402412116142014
2Kagoshima United2212733519+1643WWWW11623171411650185
3Azul Claro Numazu2211742815+1340WLXW10730111124441714
4Thespa Kusatsu2211472422+237WWWW10514109126331413
5Blaublitz Akita2210482619+734XWWW12534151010514119
6Gaināre Tottori229673830+833XXWX105142016124531814
71Gamba Osaka u-23219573626+1032WLWW117312510102261116
81Fukushima United2271142524+132XLWL11560148112541116
93Cerezo Osaka u-23227692729-227WLLL112361017115331712
10Nagano Parceiro216872825+326XWLL103431811113441014
112Sagamihara217593139-826LWLL104241417113351722
121YSCC Yokohama215972831-324XLLX113621413102351418
13Grulla Morioka2273122843-1524LXLL125251826102171017
14Kataller Toyama2272132537-1223LLLW12516171710217820
15Fujieda MYFC2163121933-1421LLLL11335810103071123
16Kitakyūshū2155111630-1420LWLW1031691711245713
17FC Tokyo u-232254132535-1019WLWL113261516112271019

Results
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
3Sagamihara2-1Azul Claro Numazu
Saturday, 15 September 2018
23Blaublitz Akita2-2Gaināre Tottori
23Kagoshima United1-0Kitakyūshū
23Gamba Osaka u-232-0FC Ryūkyū
Sunday, 16 September 2018
23Kataller Toyama0-1Thespa Kusatsu
23Fujieda MYFC1-2Cerezo Osaka u-23
23Fukushima United1-1Nagano Parceiro
23Grulla Morioka0-3Azul Claro Numazu
23FC Tokyo u-233-0Sagamihara
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
24Thespa Kusatsu-Grulla Morioka
Saturday, 22 September 2018
24Gaināre Tottori-FC Tokyo u-23
24Kitakyūshū-Cerezo Osaka u-23
24FC Ryūkyū-Kagoshima United
24Azul Claro Numazu-Fujieda MYFC
Sunday, 23 September 2018
24Blaublitz Akita-Gamba Osaka u-23
24Nagano Parceiro-Sagamihara
24Fukushima United-YSCC Yokohama
Saturday, 29 September 2018
25Kitakyūshū-Fujieda MYFC
25Kagoshima United-Blaublitz Akita
25YSCC Yokohama-Kataller Toyama
25Cerezo Osaka u-23-Nagano Parceiro

Top Scorers
14LÉO LOPES (Gaināre Tottori)
13Yūta TOGASHI (FC Ryūkyū)
JOÃO GABRIEL Ramos (Sagamihara)
8FERNANDINHO (Gaināre Tottori)
Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)
Kazaki NAKAGAWA (FC Ryūkyū)
Kōki ŌSHIMA (Thespa Kusatsu)
7Jun'ya KATŌ (Gaināre Tottori)
Junki HATA (Azul Claro Numazu)
6Tomohiro TANAKA (Blaublitz Akita)
Kiichi YAJIMA (FC Tokyo u-23)
Tatsuya YAZAWA (Sagamihara)
Rei YONEZAWA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
Hayate TAKE (Fukushima United)
Tomohiro TSUDA (Nagano Parceiro)
5Kenzō TANIGUCHI (Fujieda MYFC)
Kōki KAZAMA (Thespa Kusatsu)
Ryōtarō MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)
NILDO (Fukushima United)
Ryūji SAITO (Kataller Toyama)
Kenji KITAWAKI (YSCC Yokohama)
Shōta AOKI (Azul Claro Numazu)
Ryō WADA (FC Ryūkyū)
Kazunori ICHIMI (Gamba Osaka u-23)
Kyōhei MAEYAMA (Blaublitz Akita)