home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
J.League 3

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1804782.657441.11%4424.44%6234.44%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Fujieda MYFC2011452820+837LWWW9621145115241415
21Thespa Kusatsu2010553720+1735WWWX10721269103341111
31Roasso Kumamoto2010552924+535XOLL11542171495131210
4Kitakyushu209742618+834WLXX1154214109432128
51Cerezo Osaka u-232010373333+033WWLL107121912103251421
61Gainare Tottori209473234-231LXWW105231513104241721
74Fukushima United208392527-227LWWX104241112104151415
81Gamba Osaka u-23207583427+726LXLW104241815103341612
94Vanraure Hachinohe207583327+626WXXX9225191911533148
10Kataller Toyama206862322+126XLXW10325121310361119
112Kamatamare Sanuki207582326-326LLLX105141310102441016
122Azul Claro Numazu207581720-326WLWO103348121042498
135Sagamihara207582428-426LWXL104421110103161318
142Blaublitz Akita206772022-225XOWL1025388104241214
15Nagano Parceiro206681924-524WWWO10316912103521012
16Grulla Morioka2072112533-823WLLL1141617209315813
17FC Tokyo u-232046102131-1018LXLX934297111281224
18YSCC Yokohama2053122942-1318XLXL102261423103161519

Results
Saturday, 10 August 2019
20Roasso Kumamoto1-1YSCC Yokohama
20Gainare Tottori0-2Vanraure Hachinohe
20Kitakyushu2-1Gamba Osaka u-23
20Kamatamare Sanuki0-1Thespa Kusatsu
20Sagamihara0-2Cerezo Osaka u-23
20Fukushima United3-1Fujieda MYFC
Sunday, 11 August 2019
20Blaublitz Akita1-1Kataller Toyama
20Nagano Parceiro1-0FC Tokyo u-23
20Azul Claro Numazu1-0Grulla Morioka
Sunday, 18 August 2019
13Grulla Morioka2-0Fukushima United
Fixtures
Friday, 30 August 2019
21Blaublitz Akita-Azul Claro Numazu
Saturday, 31 August 2019
21Thespa Kusatsu-Nagano Parceiro
21Kataller Toyama-Sagamihara
21Fujieda MYFC-Gainare Tottori
21Grulla Morioka-FC Tokyo u-23
21Cerezo Osaka u-23-Roasso Kumamoto
Sunday, 1 September 2019
21YSCC Yokohama-Kamatamare Sanuki
21Vanraure Hachinohe-Kitakyushu
21Gamba Osaka u-23-Fukushima United

Top Scorers
12Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)
11Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)
Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)
9Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)
Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)
8Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)
Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)
Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)
Naoki SANDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
7Hiroto YAMADA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)
Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
Akira DISARO (Kitakyushu)
6Hayate TAKE (Fukushima United)
Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)
Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)
Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)
Takumu FUJINUMA (Blaublitz Akita)
Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)
5Yoji SASAKI (Kataller Toyama)
Tsugutoshi OISHI (Sagamihara)
Ryƍsuke TAMURA (Fukushima United)
Kentaro SHIGEMATSU (Kamatamare Sanuki)
Masataki KANI (Gainare Tottori)
FERNANDINHO (Gainare Tottori)
Towa YAMANE (Cerezo Osaka u-23)