ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
B PFG | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
2386112.5611447.90%5221.85%7230.25%


TABLE
Prva 6OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ludogorets3625838728+5983LWXW18124238121813414916
2CSKA36191075121+3067LWXO181152329188551912
3Levski3618995031+1963XLWL1811432913187562118
4Dunav Ruse361510114644+255WWLW187652522188462122
5Lokomotiv Plovdiv361410125052-252WLWO187742723187382329
6Cherno More36138153945-647XLLL188461918185492027


TABLE
Grupa AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Vereya32136133140-945WWWW1610241910163491230
2Botev Plovdiv32135145150+144WLLW1693433191642101831
3Slavia32114173755-1837LWLL168082326163491429
4Montana3243252466-4215LLWL1631121937161213529


TABLE
Grupa BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Beroe32128123533+244WXWO167452117165471416
2Pirin Blagoevgrad32127134144-343LXWX1695225151632111629
3Master Burgas3287173347-1431LWLO1673623181614111029
4Lokomotiv Gorna3279163251-1930WLLX165471619162591632


TABLE
Grupa AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13Montana100112-10L---100112000000


TABLE
Grupa BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Master Burgas100101-10L---100101000000


TABLE
Group po1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Septemvri Sofia110021+13W---000000110021


TABLE
Group po2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Vitosha Bistritsa110010+13W---000000110010

RESULTS
Play-offs
Sunday, 4 June 2017
fLevski1-1Vereyaaet, p9-8

TOP SCORERS
 22 
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
 17 +1Martin KAMBUROV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 6p)
 14 
MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)
 13 
JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Ludogorets)

WANDERSON Cristaldo (Ludogorets)
 11 
Daniel MLADENOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad, 1p)

Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 5p)
 10 
Junior M'PIA (Beroe, 1p)
+1Bozhidar KRAEV (Levski)

Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 2p)

Marek KUZMA (Cherno More)

Stanislav KOSTOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad)

JONATHAN CAFÚ (Ludogorets)
 8 +1Roman PROCHÁZKA (Levski, 4p)

Serder SERDEROV (Slavia)
 7 
Rahavi KIFOUETI (Lokomotiv Gorna)

Gustavo CULMA (CSKA)

Babatunde ADENIJI (Levski)
+1Dino MARTINOVIČ (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Branimir KOSTADINOV (Dunav Ruse)

Stivan PETKOV (Montana)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.