ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
A PFG
B PFG | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1323312.507153.79%2921.97%3224.24%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ludogorets1815214616+3047XWWW1091023686112310
2Levski1913423110+2143WWWL108111529531168
3CSKA1910542810+1835WOWW10721214933376
4Cherno More199552318+532XWLX9531116104241212
5Lokomotiv Plovdiv198652823+530XLWW10451161094141213
6Dunav Ruse198472220+228LLWL952215810325712
72Botev Plovdiv197393037-724WLWL10532191492071123
81Beroe196581622-623XXWL1043311109225512
91Vereya196581725-823XLLW961210710046718
10Slavia1963102430-621XWLW9504171510136715
11Pirin Blagoevgrad1954102130-919LXLW9432141210118718
12Lokomotiv Gorna194691426-1218XOLX93336710136819
13Master Burgas1943121932-1315LWLL9414141010028522
14Montana1823131232-209XLLL921610189027214

RESULTS
Tuesday, 13 December 2016
19Montana1-1Vereya
Wednesday, 14 December 2016
19Levski1-0Master Burgas
19Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Slavia
19Ludogorets1-1Cherno More
Thursday, 15 December 2016
19Botev Plovdiv3-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
19Beroe1-1Lokomotiv Gorna
Friday, 16 December 2016
19CSKA3-0Dunav Ruse

FIXTURES
Sunday, 5 February 2017
20Slavia-Ludogorets
20Cherno More-CSKA
20Lokomotiv Gorna-Botev Plovdiv
20Dunav Ruse-Beroe
20Vereya-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20Master Burgas-Montana
20Pirin Blagoevgrad-Levski

TOP SCORERS
 12 Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 1p)
JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Botev Plovdiv)
 11 Martin KAMBUROV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 4p)
 8 Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 4p)
 7 WANDERSON Cristaldo (Ludogorets)
Daniel MLADENOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad)
MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)
JONATHAN CAFÚ (Ludogorets)
 6 Stanislav KOSTOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad)
 5 Momchil TSVETANOV (Vereya)
Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse)
Gustavo CULMA (CSKA)
DIOGO Filipe VIANA (CSKA)
Babatunde ADENIJI (Levski)
Serder SERDEROV (Slavia)
Stivan PETKOV (Montana)
Marek KUZMA (Cherno More)
Dani KIKI (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
 4 Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Slavia)
Junior M'PIA (Beroe, 1p)
AÑETE (Levski)
Milcho ANGELOV (CSKA)
Georgi KOSTADINOV (Levski)
Vasil SHOPOV (Dunav Ruse)
Bozhidar KRAEV (Levski)
Amadou SOUKOUNA (Vereya)
Anton OGNYANOV (Dunav Ruse)
Roman PROCHÁZKA (Levski, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.