ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
B PFG
A PFG | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1684272.548047.62%4023.81%4828.57%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Etar2112633417+1742LWWO10730237115331110
2Septemvri Sofia2111733218+1440XLXW1155115910622179
3Vitosha Bistritsa2111642916+1339WWLW10541146116231510
4Sozopol2110652314+936WLXL105411471152497
5Pomorie2110383027+333WLLL11623189104151218
6Nesebar219572931-232WXWL116321710103251221
71Lokomotiv Sofia218762921+831WWXW1173122810145713
81CSKA B218493332+128LXLW105231310113262022
9Tsarsko Selo2183103132-127LLWL104151616114251516
102Ludogorets B2183102323+027LWWW1061315911227814
11Botev Vratsa216962723+427XXLW103521512113441211
122Botev Galabovo217681922-327LWWW1060411911164813
13Oborishte2174102132-1125WLWO11623161510127517
14Spartak Pleven2174103333+025WXLL115151715102351618
15Bansko2136121839-2115LLWL11245101710127822
16Levski Karlovo2131171647-3110LXLL11209102210118625

RESULTS
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
18Ludogorets B2-0Sozopol
21Septemvri Sofia1-1Botev Vratsa
Saturday, 18 March 2017
21Spartak Pleven3-1Botev Galabovo
21Nesebar2-1Tsarsko Selo
21Levski Karlovo1-4Vitosha Bistritsa
Sunday, 19 March 2017
21Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Ludogorets B
21Oborishte3-1CSKA B
Monday, 20 March 2017
21Pomorie2-0Etar
21Bansko0-2Sozopol

FIXTURES
Saturday, 1 April 2017
22Etar-Lokomotiv Sofia
22Botev Vratsa-Pomorie
22Sozopol-Levski Karlovo
22Botev Galabovo-Septemvri Sofia
22Vitosha Bistritsa-Oborishte
22Tsarsko Selo-Bansko
Sunday, 2 April 2017
22Ludogorets B-Nesebar
22CSKA B-Spartak Pleven

TOP SCORERS
 13 Simeon GANCHEV (Tsarsko Selo, 3p)
 10 Georgi FIKIIN (Bansko, 2p)
Kostadin ADZHOV (Septemvri Sofia, 2p)
Chris GADI (Spartak Pleven)
Dimitar GEORGIEV (Lokomotiv Sofia)
 9 Milcho ANGELOV (CSKA B, 1p)
 8 Daniel PEEV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 2p)
Georgi KIRILOV (Botev Galabovo, 3p)
Todor CHAVORSKI (Botev Vratsa)
 7 Ahmed AHMEDOV (Pomorie)
Vladimir AYTOV (Oborishte, 4p)
Grigor DOLAPCHIEV (Spartak Pleven)
 6 Stefan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)
Daniel PEHLIVANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
Ivan PETKOV (Etar)
Georgi AMZIN (Vitosha Bistritsa)
 5 Tsvetomir TODOROV (Etar)
Hristo LEMPEROV (Pomorie, 3p)
Ivan KOLEV (Pomorie)
Eray KARADAYI (Nesebar)
Nikolay TSVETKOV (Septemvri Sofia)
Kristiyan TAFRADZHIYSKI (Sozopol)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.