ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
B PFG
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1975102.5810151.27%4422.34%5226.40%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Etar2515734522+2352WXWW131030319125431413
2Septemvri Sofia2413744021+1946LWWX126511710127232311
3Vitosha Bistritsa2513753318+1546LWOW12741187136341511
4Sozopol2412663017+1342WLWW127412181252599
5Pomorie2513393429+542WWWL13823209125161420
6Tsarsko Selo25123104434+1039WWWW126152316136252118
7Nesebar2510693336-336OWLL127322110133371226
8Lokomotiv Sofia249783326+734LWLW1283124812147918
9Ludogorets B24103113027+333WLWL12813221012228817
10Botev Vratsa2471073229+331XLWX124622016123451213
11Botev Galabovo2586112231-930LWLL12705131513166916
121Oborishte2585122337-1429OLWL13733181512129522
131CSKA B2485113536-129LLXL125341412123272124
14Spartak Pleven2576123640-427LLOX135261818122461822
15Bansko2546152149-2818LLWL123451217131210932
16Levski Karlovo2541201958-3913WLLL1330101325121110633

RESULTS
Friday, 14 April 2017
24Nesebar4-0Levski Karlovo
24Botev Vratsa3-3Etar
24Sozopol3-1Spartak Pleven
24Botev Galabovo2-1Lokomotiv Sofia
24CSKA B0-1Pomorie
24Tsarsko Selo3-0Oborishte
Monday, 17 April 2017
24Vitosha Bistritsa2-1Septemvri Sofia
Saturday, 22 April 2017
25Pomorie1-0Vitosha Bistritsa
25Etar2-1Botev Galabovo
25Spartak Pleven1-3Tsarsko Selo
25Oborishte0-0Nesebar
25Levski Karlovo2-0Bansko

FIXTURES
Monday, 24 April 2017
25Lokomotiv Sofia-CSKA B
25Botev Vratsa-Ludogorets B
25Septemvri Sofia-Sozopol
Saturday, 29 April 2017
26Nesebar-Spartak Pleven
26Bansko-Oborishte
26Sozopol-Pomorie
26Botev Galabovo-Botev Vratsa
26Vitosha Bistritsa-Lokomotiv Sofia
26Ludogorets B-Levski Karlovo
26CSKA B-Etar
26Tsarsko Selo-Septemvri Sofia

TOP SCORERS
 13 Simeon GANCHEV (Tsarsko Selo, 3p)
 12 Dimitar GEORGIEV (Lokomotiv Sofia)
 11 Kostadin ADZHOV (Septemvri Sofia, 2p)
 10 Georgi FIKIIN (Bansko, 2p)
Chris GADI (Spartak Pleven)
 9 Milcho ANGELOV (CSKA B, 1p)
Georgi KIRILOV (Botev Galabovo, 3p)
 8 Stefan HRISTOV (Vitosha Bistritsa, 1p)
Ahmed AHMEDOV (Pomorie)
Daniel PEEV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 2p)
Todor CHAVORSKI (Botev Vratsa)
 7 Tsvetomir TODOROV (Etar)
Svetoslav DIKOV (Tsarsko Selo)
Pavel PETKOV (Tsarsko Selo, 1p)
Vladimir AYTOV (Oborishte, 4p)
Daniel PEHLIVANOV (Septemvri Sofia)
Ivan PETKOV (Etar)
Grigor DOLAPCHIEV (Spartak Pleven)
 6 Hristo LEMPEROV (Pomorie, 3p)
Nikolay TSVETKOV (Septemvri Sofia)
Georgi AMZIN (Vitosha Bistritsa)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.