home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1473612.455738.78%3825.85%5235.37%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ludogorets2116324911+3851WWWL1182124610811255
2CSKA2115515212+4050WWWW1072126411830268
3Levski211263299+2042WXWW1192019210343107
4Beroe2110742922+737WLWX10352139117221613
5Botev Plovdiv218853324+932LWOX105231912113621412
6Vereya219482126-531LXXW115241115104241011
72Lokomotiv Plovdiv217591931-1226WXXX11524111210235819
81Cherno More2174102024-425LLOL11236614105141410
91Slavia216692833-524LXLW10424191611245917
10Septemvri Sofia2173111936-1724XWLL10325713114161223
111Etar2147102033-1319XLWL11335141610145617
121Pirin Blagoevgrad2147101623-719LLLW1022611141125459
13Dunav Ruse2146111531-1618WXLL1015461411317917
14Vitosha Bistritsa2105161146-355LXLX1104782010019326

Results
Saturday, 17 February 2018
21Etar3-3Septemvri Sofia
21Cherno More1-4Beroe
21Vereya0-5CSKA
Sunday, 18 February 2018
21Levski1-0Botev Plovdiv
21Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
21Ludogorets4-1Slavia
Monday, 19 February 2018
21Vitosha Bistritsa1-2Dunav Ruse
Fixtures
Friday, 23 February 2018
22CSKA-Cherno More
Saturday, 24 February 2018
22Beroe-Etar
22Dunav Ruse-Vereya
22Septemvri Sofia-Levski
Sunday, 25 February 2018
22Slavia-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22Pirin Blagoevgrad-Vitosha Bistritsa
Monday, 26 February 2018
22Botev Plovdiv-Ludogorets

Top Scorers
19FERNANDO KARANGA (CSKA, 2p)
12Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 1p)
11PEDRO Miguel EUGÉNIO (Beroe)
9FERNANDO VIANA Jardim (Botev Plovdiv)
8TIAGO Filipe RODRIGUES (CSKA)
Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 1p)
7Virgil MISIDJAN (Ludogorets)
David JABLONSKÝ (Levski)
MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)
Ivaylo DIMITROV (Slavia, 1p)
Martin TOSHEV (Septemvri Sofia, 1p)
6Junior M'PIA (Levski)
Dimo BAKALOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Miroslav BUDINOV (Septemvri Sofia, 3p)
Boris GALCHEV (Septemvri Sofia)
Alioune BADARA (Etar)
Kiril DESPODOV (CSKA)
Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 3p)
Stanislav KOSTOV (Levski)
5Valeri DOMOVCHIYSKI (Vereya)
Mariyan OGNYANOV (Cherno More)
Vasil SHOPOV (Dunav Ruse)
Lachezar BALTANOV (Botev Plovdiv, 1p)
Sergiu BUȘ (Levski)
Ivan MINCHEV (Slavia, 1p)
Chris GADI (Septemvri Sofia)
Georgi ANDONOV (Vereya)
Stivan PETKOV (Botev Plovdiv)
Jody LUKOKI (Ludogorets)