ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
842092.483136.90%2226.19%3136.90%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ludogorets12930276+2130WWWW5320837610193
2CSKA12831308+2227OXWW64111636420145
3Levski12732164+1224WWOW6510110622254
41Botev Plovdiv126242418+620WWWW740314105221108
51Vereya126241314-120LXWW531166731378
62Lokomotiv Plovdiv125251219-717WWLL5311747214515
71Beroe124531312+117LLOW714257531185
82Slavia124351821-315WXWW72141214522167
92Cherno More124351112-115LLOL722347521275
101Etar122641113-212LXOL7124710514043
11Pirin Blagoevgrad122641111+012OOLO511377715144
121Septemvri Sofia12318820-1210WLLL7115311520359
131Dunav Ruse12237819-119LOLL5131467106413
14Vitosha Bistritsa120210732-252LLLO50235127007220

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 October 2017
12Slavia3-0Dunav Ruse
12Cherno More0-1Ludogorets
Sunday, 15 October 2017
12CSKA0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
12Etar0-1Levski
Monday, 16 October 2017
12Botev Plovdiv1-0Vereya
12Septemvri Sofia1-0Vitosha Bistritsa
Friday, 20 October 2017
13Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Slavia

FIXTURES
Friday, 20 October 2017
13Dunav Ruse-Botev Plovdiv
Saturday, 21 October 2017
13Levski-CSKA
13Lokomotiv Plovdiv-Cherno More
Sunday, 22 October 2017
13Vereya-Septemvri Sofia
13Vitosha Bistritsa-Beroe
Monday, 23 October 2017
13Ludogorets-Etar
Friday, 27 October 2017
14Vitosha Bistritsa-Cherno More
14Pirin Blagoevgrad-Botev Plovdiv

TOP SCORERS
 12 FERNANDO KARANGA (CSKA, 1p)
 9 FERNANDO VIANA Jardim (Botev Plovdiv)
 7 Ivaylo DIMITROV (Slavia, 1p)
 5 David JABLONSKÝ (Levski)
Georgi ANDONOV (Vereya)
Alioune BADARA (Etar)
PEDRO Miguel EUGÉNIO (Beroe)
 4 Junior M'PIA (Levski)
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 1p)
Lachezar BALTANOV (Botev Plovdiv, 1p)
MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)
Virgil MISIDJAN (Ludogorets)
TIAGO Filipe RODRIGUES (CSKA)
Jody LUKOKI (Ludogorets)
Grigor DOLAPCHIEV (Vitosha Bistritsa)
 3 Mehdi FENOUCHE (Vereya)
Boris GALCHEV (Septemvri Sofia)
JUNINHO QUIXADÁ (Ludogorets)
Stivan PETKOV (Botev Plovdiv)
Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 1p)
Ivan PETKOV (Etar)
Martin TOSHEV (Septemvri Sofia)
Dimo BAKALOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 2p)
Sergiu BUȘ (Levski)
Ivan MINCHEV (Slavia, 1p)
Stanislav KOSTOV (Pirin Blagoevgrad)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.