home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2085042.4210249.04%5024.04%5626.92%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Tsarsko Selo2616644824+2454XWLL1310212911136431913
21Botev Vratsa2615743519+1652WLWO13841177137331812
31Lokomotiv Sofia2615654024+1651OWWW131021226135441818
4Montana2614574117+2447XWWW13101227913445148
5Nesebar2613494136+543WWLO137242420136251716
6Botev Galabovo2610883332+138LLXW137331612133551720
7Balchik2610793432+237LWWW13841239132381123
8Ludogorets B2610793739-237LWWL138322315132471424
9Pomorie268992929+033XLWL133731415135261514
10Lokomotiv Gorna268993534+133XLOO136522215132471319
11Litex2688102023-332OWLX1364314713247616
121Strumska slava2694132739-1231WLXL136251518133281221
131Oborishte2686122324-130WLOW134451212134271112
142Maritsa Plovdiv2686123038-830XLLO135351214133371824
15Sozopol2646161941-2218LWLX13238122413238717
16Master Burgas2622221253-418XLLL132110622130112631

Results
Saturday, 21 April 2018
26Nesebar2-0Balchik
Sunday, 22 April 2018
26Pomorie1-1Master Burgas
26Litex0-0Lokomotiv Sofia
26Lokomotiv Gorna1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
26Strumska slava2-1Ludogorets B
26Sozopol1-3Oborishte
Monday, 23 April 2018
26Botev Galabovo0-4Botev Vratsa
26Tsarsko Selo1-1Montana
Fixtures
Saturday, 28 April 2018
27Maritsa Plovdiv-Tsarsko Selo
27Nesebar-Strumska slava
27Montana-Sozopol
27Botev Vratsa-Ludogorets B
27Balchik-Pomorie
27Master Burgas-Litex
27Oborishte-Botev Galabovo
Monday, 30 April 2018
27Lokomotiv Sofia-Lokomotiv Gorna

Top Scorers
21Svetoslav DIKOV (Tsarsko Selo)
14Iliya DIMITROV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 2p)
13Vladislav MIRCHEV (Balchik, 3p)
11Ivan KOLEV (Botev Vratsa)
10Nikolay KOSTOV (Nesebar, 3p)
Pavel PETKOV (Tsarsko Selo, 4p)
8Nikolay TSVETKOV (Lokomotiv Sofia, 1p)
Ventsislav GYUZELEV (Maritsa Plovdiv, 2p)
Deyan HRISTOV (Lokomotiv Gorna)
Ivan KOKONOV (Montana)
7Kristiyan TASEV (Strumska slava)
Spas GEORGIEV (Botev Vratsa, 4p)
Ivaylo STOYANOV (Strumska slava, 5p)
Iliyan KAPITANOV (Oborishte, 3p)
Denislav ALEKSANDROV (Ludogorets B)
Petar ATANASOV (Botev Vratsa)
Rangel IGNATOV (Maritsa Plovdiv, 1p)
6Ivan TSACHEV (Botev Galabovo)
Borislav BALDZHIYSKI (Montana, 2p)
Ahmed AHMEDOV (Pomorie)
Aleksandar POPOV (Balchik)
Khalil REDZHEB (Botev Galabovo)
Svetoslav KOVACHEV (Ludogorets B)
Atanas ILIEV (Montana)
Kristiyan PESHOV (Sozopol)