home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1413522.497452.48%2517.73%4229.79%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ludogorets2116414212+3052OWWX1090120511740227
2CSKA201433358+2745WWXL1081123510622123
3Levski2013254018+2241LWXW10811288105141210
4Beroe2010642915+1436WWLL1072120510343910
5Botev Plovdiv2011273118+1335LWWW10613198105141210
6Cherno More209472830-231XWWW107121612102351218
7Etar209382222+030WLWL1062214910316813
8Lokomotiv Plovdiv207492021-125WLLX10415121110334810
9Botev Vratsa2073102232-1024LLLW104151012103251220
10Slavia206682022-224WLXW1044212610226816
11Vitosha Bistritsa2062121532-1720XLWL10424101210208520
12Dunav Ruse2043132137-1615LLXL10424141310019724
13Septemvri Sofia2042141839-2114LWXL10316102010118819
14Vereya210615946-376OLLL11065612100010334

Results
Saturday, 15 December 2018
20Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-0Botev Vratsa
20Beroe2-1Levski
20Vitosha Bistritsa1-1Cherno More
Sunday, 16 December 2018
20CSKA2-1Botev Plovdiv
20Etar2-0Septemvri Sofia
20Dunav Ruse0-2Ludogorets
Friday, 15 February 2019
21Vereya0-0Ludogorets
Fixtures
Saturday, 16 February 2019
21Botev Plovdiv-Slavia
21Cherno More-CSKA
21Botev Vratsa-Vitosha Bistritsa
Sunday, 17 February 2019
21Levski-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
21Etar-Dunav Ruse
21Septemvri Sofia-Beroe
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
22CSKA-Botev Vratsa
22Slavia-Cherno More
22Ludogorets-Botev Plovdiv

Top Scorers
16Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 1p)
15Stanislav KOSTOV (Levski)
13Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 2p)
9MAURIDES Roque (CSKA, 1p)
Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 2p)
8Ahmed AHMEDOV (Dunav Ruse)
Kiril DESPODOV (CSKA)
7Borislav TSONEV (Beroe)
Jerson CABRAL (Levski, 2p)
Valeri BOZHINOV (Botev Vratsa, 1p)
6Georgi ILIEV (Cherno More, 1p)
Davide MARIANI (Levski, 2p)
WANDERSON Cristaldo (Ludogorets)
Stivan PETKOV (Botev Plovdiv)
5Petar ATANASOV (Botev Vratsa)
Chris GADI (Septemvri Sofia)
Daniel MLADENOV (Etar)
MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)
4Antonio VUTOV (Botev Plovdiv)
TIAGO Filipe RODRIGUES (CSKA)
Georgi BOZHILOV (Cherno More)
Iliyan MITSANSKI (Slavia)
Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 1p)
Jody LUKOKI (Ludogorets)