ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1754552.606939.43%5430.86%5229.71%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maribor35201056230+3270XLLX171322329187833021
22Gorica35151284739+857WXWX188732618177552121
31Olimpija35169104835+1357LXWL178452318188552517
41Domžale35168116241+2156OXLL1712233917184682324
5Celje351410114438+652XWLW186841918178272520
6Koper35121494339+450XXWW1784524191841041920
7Rudar Velenje351010154953-440XXLW173862124187292829
8Krško35815123949-1039XWWX184861819174762130
9Aluminij35911153851-1338OXWX1876524241725101427
10Radomlje3519252380-5712XLLL1805131449171412931

RESULTS
Sunday, 21 May 2017
35Celje1-1Rudar Velenje
35Gorica1-0Olimpija
35Krško1-1Koper
35Aluminij0-0Domžale
35Radomlje1-1Maribor

FIXTURES
Saturday, 27 May 2017
36Maribor-Krško
36Olimpija-Aluminij
36Rudar Velenje-Radomlje
36Domžale-Celje
36Koper-Gorica

TOP SCORERS
 17 JOHN MARY Honi (Rudar Velenje)
 16 Dominik GLAVINA (Rudar Velenje, 1p)
 15 Luka ZAHOVIĆ (Maribor, 2p)
 14 Miran BURGIČ (Gorica, 9p)
 13 Dalibor VOLAŠ (Celje)
Filip DANGUBIĆ (Krško, 4p)
 11 Milivoje NOVAKOVIĆ (Maribor)
 9 Ziga SKOFLEK (Aluminij)
Marcos TAVARES (Maribor)
Leon BENKO (Olimpija, 1p)
Dare VRŠIČ (Maribor)
 8 Slobodan VUK (Domžale, 1p)
Marko ALVIR (Domžale, 1p)
 7 Lovro BIZJAK (Aluminij, 1p)
Miha ZAJC (Olimpija)
 6 Rifet KAPIĆ (Gorica, 1p)
Blaz KRAMER (Aluminij)
Marko NUNIĆ (Radomlje)
Dejan ŽIGON (Gorica)
Senijad IBRIČIĆ (Koper, 3p)
 5 Blessing ELEKE (Olimpija)
Jure BALKOVEC (Domžale)
Martin KRAMARIČ (Krško, 1p)
Josip ZEBA (Aluminij)
Matej PODLOGAR (Celje)
Miljan ŠKRBIĆ (Krško)
SUNNY Ogbemudia (Maribor)
Sandi ARČON (Gorica)
Lovre ČIRJAK (Celje, 2p)
Matej PUČKO (Koper)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.