ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

GamesGoals1X2
732363.233243.84%1317.81%2838.36%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Triglav Kranj141211349+2537WWOL76101547601195
2Dob1410313911+2833WWWW76102547421147
3AH Mas Tech1610243217+1532WLWW861120684131211
41Brežice156451922-322WLLO832371073221212
51Krka157173321+1222WLLW8305161174121710
6Drava155282734-717LWLW7313141682151318
7Brda154471322-916WLWO7133798314613
8Veržej152491030-2010LLLO82158177034213
9Zarica Kranj1531111337-2410LWLL71067188215619
10Zavrč121471633-177LXXX613212106015423

RESULTS
Sunday, 13 November 2016
15Triglav Kranj4-0Brežice
15Krka4-1Drava
Saturday, 19 November 2016
16Brežice1-0AH Mas Tech
Sunday, 20 November 2016
16Drava-Zavrč
Sunday, 27 November 2016
14Brda1-2AH Mas Tech
Saturday, 3 December 2016
15Veržej0-1Brda

FIXTURES
Saturday, 11 March 2017
16Brda-Krka
16Dob-Triglav Kranj
16Zarica Kranj-Veržej
Sunday, 19 March 2017
17Triglav Kranj-Drava
17Krka-Zarica Kranj
17Zavrč-Brda
17Dob-Brežice
17Veržej-AH Mas Tech

TOP SCORERS
 17 Matej POPLATNIK (Triglav Kranj, 3p)
 14 Matej ZEMLJAK (AH Mas Tech, 3p)
 13 Rok KIDRIČ (Dob)
 10 Marko BREKALO (Krka, 2p)
 9 Adnan BAŠIČ (Drava)
 6 Nikola GATARIĆ (Brežice)
Matej POTOKAR (Krka)
Ernest GRVALA (Dob)
Miha KOSTANJŠEK (Krka, 1p)
 5 Nastija CEH (Drava, 1p)
Marko PANIKVAR (Zavrč, 2p)
Mitja RESEK (Drava)
 4 Matic MLAKAR (Zarica Kranj)
Marko MARCIUŠ (Zavrč)
Leon MARINIČ (Brda)
Tim VODEB (AH Mas Tech)
Jernej LESKOVAR (Dob, 3p)
Luka VINDIŠ (Veržej, 3p)
Robert DRUGOVIČ (Brežice, 1p)
 3 Vlado SMIT (Triglav Kranj, 2p)
Samo KOKALJ (Dob)
Nik MIHAILOVIC (AH Mas Tech)
Marko LUNDER (Dob)
Igor BUKARA (Triglav Kranj)
Gasper UDOVIC (Triglav Kranj)
Žiga ISTENIČ (Zarica Kranj)
Grega DEBENJAK (Brda)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.