ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1203653.045243.33%2520.83%4335.83%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mura 051512213910+2938WWWL76012358620165
2Lendava1510232713+1432WWWW86201767403107
31Drava1510143423+1131WLWL741213886022115
41Radomlje158433121+1028LXLW8620211072231011
5Jadran Dekani156632521+424LLWL7241121084221311
6Krka157262527-223WLWW751114882151119
7Tabor Sezana156541918+123WXLW7313898341119
81Bravo156362117+421WXWO7304129833298
91Brežice155371823-518LLLL831410137223810
103Dob155282327-417WWWW7223111383051214
111Ilirija154382329-615LLLL8314121071241119
121Zarica Kranj153572125-414LXLO804481573131310
131Fužinar154291932-1314LWLL840415187025414
14Rogaška154291927-814LWOW821510157214912
15Brda153481224-1213WLOW7223798125515
16Veržej15249928-1910LWLL81343117115617

RESULTS
Saturday, 11 November 2017
15Krka2-1Radomlje
15Jadran Dekani0-1Lendava
15Dob3-1Rogaška
15Bravo4-0Ilirija
Sunday, 12 November 2017
15Mura 051-0Zarica Kranj
15Tabor Sezana1-0Fužinar
15Brda4-3Veržej
15Brežice1-3Drava

FIXTURES
Saturday, 18 November 2017
16Drava-Zarica Kranj
16Krka-Ilirija
16Dob-Lendava
16Bravo-Rogaška
Sunday, 19 November 2017
16Mura 05-Fužinar
16Tabor Sezana-Radomlje
16Brda-Brežice
16Jadran Dekani-Veržej

TOP SCORERS
 10 Luca BOBIČANEC (Mura 05)
 9 Anel HAJRIĆ (Radomlje)
 8 Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)
Jernej LESKOVAR (Dob, 4p)
 7 Luka ŠALAMUN (Drava)
Vedran VINKO (Lendava)
Theodore WILSON (Krka)
Rok SIRK (Mura 05)
 6 Luka CERAR (Radomlje)
Marko ROGINIĆ (Lendava)
Marko PANIKVAR (Drava, 1p)
Senad JAROVIĆ (Dob)
Gregor ŠČULAC (Jadran Dekani, 2p)
Alen KOZAR (Mura 05, 1p)
Alen NESKIČ (Rogaška)
 5 Mustafa NUKIĆ (Ilirija, 3p)
Nastija CEH (Drava, 2p)
Ernest GRVALA (Radomlje, 1p)
Milan ĐAJIČ (Bravo)
Marko HUČ (Zarica Kranj)
Tim OMAN (Zarica Kranj)
Mateo MONJAC (Lendava)
Amadej MAROSA (Mura 05)
Erwin TIGANJ (Ilirija)
Marin ROGLIĆ (Radomlje)
Grega DEBENJAK (Brda)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.