ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1364062.986044.12%2619.12%5036.76%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mura1714214810+3844WWWW87012959720195
2Drava1712143723+1437WWWL851215897022215
3Lendava1711242915+1435WLWW97201978404108
4Radomlje179443424+1031LWLX9621211383231311
5Jadran Dekani178633021+930WWLL8341151095221511
6Krka178272731-426LWWL861115892161223
71Tabor Sezana177552221+126WLWX83148129441149
81Bravo177372319+424LWWX840413993331010
9Dob177282627-123WWWW8323121394051414
10Brežice175481926-719LXLL931510158233911
111Zarica Kranj174582328-517WLLX804481594141513
122Rogaška1752102329-617WLLW931514168215913
132Ilirija1743102333-1015LLLL9315121381251120
141Fužinar1742112040-2014LLLW940516208026420
15Brda173591326-1314LXWL92348118125515
16Veržej172411933-2410LLLW91353138116620

RESULTS
Saturday, 25 November 2017
17Ilirija0-3Tabor Sezana
17Lendava2-1Bravo
17Veržej0-2Dob
17Brežice0-2Jadran Dekani
17Rogaška4-1Krka
17Fužinar1-2Zarica Kranj
Sunday, 26 November 2017
17Brda0-1Drava
Sunday, 3 December 2017
17Radomlje0-3Mura

FIXTURES
Sunday, 11 March 2018
18Mura-Ilirija
18Tabor Sezana-Rogaška
18Drava-Fužinar
18Krka-Lendava
18Jadran Dekani-Brda
18Dob-Brežice
18Zarica Kranj-Radomlje
18Bravo-Veržej

TOP SCORERS
 12 Luca BOBIČANEC (Mura)
 11 Anel HAJRIĆ (Radomlje)
 9 Luka STEPANČIČ (Jadran Dekani)
Rok SIRK (Mura)
 8 Jernej LESKOVAR (Dob, 4p)
Theodore WILSON (Krka)
 7 Luka CERAR (Radomlje)
Vedran VINKO (Lendava)
Amadej MAROŠA (Mura)
Luka ŠALAMUN (Drava)
Alen NESKIČ (Rogaška)
 6 Nastija CEH (Drava, 2p)
Milan ĐAJIČ (Bravo)
Marko ROGINIĆ (Lendava)
Senad JAROVIĆ (Dob)
Alen KOZAR (Mura, 1p)
Marko PANIKVAR (Drava, 1p)
Gregor ŠČULAC (Jadran Dekani, 2p)
 5 Marko TROJAK (Brežice)
Mateo MONJAC (Lendava)
Erwin TIGANJ (Ilirija)
Domen PEČNIK (Fužinar)
Marin ROGLIĆ (Radomlje)
Mustafa NUKIĆ (Ilirija, 3p)
Ernest GRVALA (Radomlje, 1p)
Marko HUČ (Zarica Kranj)
Tim OMAN (Zarica Kranj)
Luka VEKIĆ (Jadran Dekani)
Matic KOPAČ (Zarica Kranj)
Grega DEBENJAK (Brda)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.