home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera División

ROUND123456789
1011121314151617

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1534633.026441.83%3422.22%5535.95%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Unión Española1712233212+2038WWWW95221778701155
2Universidad Católica1712233619+1738WWWW842218109801189
32Cobreloa179713318+1534WWWX962122128350116
41O'Higgins179442819+931LLWX943215118512138
51Universidad de Chile179353729+830LLWW8512181094231919
61Everton178362524+127WWWL851215793241017
71Unión La Calera178272526-126WLLL8413131194141215
83Rangers176652522+324WWLO9342141183231111
9Santiago Wanderers177282228-623LWLL841314149315814
102Colo Colo176382627-121LWLL943215982061118
112Palestino175572023-320WLLX832312129234811
124Ñublense175572026-620LLLO91268208431126
131Antofagasta175483134-319LWLW8323141392251721
141Audax Italiano175482429-519WLLL8413131191351118
155Huachipato175482431-719LLWW921691583321516
161Deportes Iquique1734101425-1113LWXW8323889027617
171San Marcos172691934-1512LLXX923411158035819
18Cobresal1732122237-1511WLWL9216121981161018

Results
Saturday, 25 May 2013
17Huachipato0-2Palestino
17Everton2-1Deportes Iquique
17Ñublense2-4Audax Italiano
17Cobresal3-2Antofagasta
17Cobreloa2-0Santiago Wanderers
17O'Higgins0-1Unión La Calera
Sunday, 26 May 2013
17Unión Española1-0Colo Colo
17San Marcos1-2Universidad Católica
Play-offs
Wednesday, 29 May 2013
l1Curicó0-0Cobresal
Sunday, 2 June 2013
l2Cobresal3-0Curicó3-0

Top Scorers
14+1Sebastián SAEZ (Audax Italiano, 2p)
+1Javier ELIZONDO (Antofagasta, 1p)
11+1Sebastián POL (Cobreloa, 5p)
9
Carlos MUÑOZ (Colo Colo)
8+1Patricio RUBIO (Unión Española)

Víctor SOSA (Universidad Católica)
+1Isaac DÍAZ (Universidad de Chile)
7
Javier GRBEC (Ñublense, 1p)

Pablo CALANDRIA (O'Higgins, 1p)
6
Juan DUMA (Universidad de Chile)

Leandro BENEGAS (Unión La Calera)

Manuel VILLALOBOS (Deportes Iquique)

Matías DONOSO (Santiago Wanderers)

Sebastián UBILLA (Universidad de Chile, 1p)

Gustavo CANALES (Unión Española, 1p)
5
Carlos BUENO (Universidad Católica)

Charles ARÁNGUIZ (Universidad de Chile, 1p)

Daniel ARISMENDI (Antofagasta)

José MUÑOZ (Everton, 2p)

Maximiliano BAJTER (Unión La Calera)
+1Francisco PIZARRO (Cobreloa)

Ever CANTERO (Cobresal)

Braian RODRÍGUEZ (Huachipato, 1p)

Nicolás NÚÑEZ (Huachipato)

Francisco IBÁÑEZ (San Marcos)