ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Zonal | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | Nacional |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
18 | 40 | 2.22 | 6 | 33.33% | 1 | 5.56% | 11 | 61.11% |
Zona Norte | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Melipilla | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 9 | WWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
2 | 1 | Barnechea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 | WWL- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | Deportes Pintana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | LWW- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | Trasandino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | WLW- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
5 | San Antonio | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | LLL- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Deportes Vallenar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | LLL- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Zona Sur | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Santa Cruz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | OWW- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | Independiente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | WWL- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
3 | 1 | Naval | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | WWL- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
4 | 1 | Malleco Unido | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 | OLW- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
5 | 2 | Colchagua | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | LLW- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | Lota Schwager | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | LLL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
3 | +1 | Luca PONTIGO (Independiente) |
Francisco LARA (Santa Cruz, 2p) | ||
+2 | Camilo GAÍNZA (Deportes Pintana) | |
2 | Juan PÉREZ (Colchagua) | |
Matías SANHUEZA (Naval) | ||
+1 | Felipe VENEGAS (Barnechea) | |
+1 | Allan LUTTECKE (Barnechea) | |
+1 | Juan ZAMBRANO (Trasandino, 1p) | |
Cristopher VÁSQUEZ (Deportes Vallenar) | ||
+2 | Jesús URRUTIA (Lota Schwager) | |
Luís VALENZUELA (Melipilla) | ||
+1 | Felipe ARAYA (Independiente) | |
1 | Alfonso URBINA (Barnechea) | |
Iván HERRERA (Santa Cruz) | ||
Emilio HERNÁNDEZ (Deportes Pintana, 1p) | ||
+1 | Patricio GUTIÉRREZ (Independiente) | |
Aarón VILLAGRA (Malleco Unido, 1p) | ||
+1 | Álvaro LÓPEZ (Melipilla) | |
Ignacio MONARDES (Deportes Vallenar) | ||
Ignacio TRONCOSO (Melipilla) | ||
Simón ARÍAS (Melipilla) | ||
Tomás ARÁNGUIZ (Barnechea, 1p) | ||
+1 | Ismael ALMENDARES (Naval) | |
+1 | Cristián MUÑOZ (Barnechea) | |
Jorge ARAVENA (Deportes Pintana) |
Saturday, 24 September 2016 | |||||
3 | San Antonio | 0-1 | Melipilla | ||
70 | López | ||||
Sunday, 25 September 2016 | |||||
3 | Deportes Pintana | 2-3 | Barnechea | ||
12 | Gaínza | 28 | Venegas | ||
86 | Gaínza | 54 | Luttecke | ||
76 | Muñoz | ||||
3 | Colchagua | 0-1 | Naval | ||
23 | Almendares | ||||
3 | Santa Cruz | 0-0 | Malleco Unido | ||
3 | Independiente | 3-2 | Lota Schwager | ||
20 | Pontigo | 40 | Urrutia | ||
64 | Gutiérrez | 47 | Urrutia | ||
90 | Araya | ||||
3 | Deportes Vallenar | 0-1 | Trasandino | ||
73 | Zambrano |