ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Segunda División
Primera División
|
Primera B División
|
Segunda División
|
latest
|
squads
|
Copa Chile
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Games
Goals
1
X
2
186
525
2.82
102
54.84%
37
19.89%
47
25.27%
TABLE
2016/17
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Melipilla
31
18
6
7
48
23
+25
60
OWWW
15
12
2
1
33
9
16
6
4
6
15
14
2
Barnechea
31
18
5
8
64
35
+29
59
WLWL
16
13
3
0
46
14
15
5
2
8
18
21
3
Santa Cruz
31
16
8
7
68
42
+26
56
XWXW
16
12
3
1
47
15
15
4
5
6
21
27
4
San Antonio
31
16
2
13
47
43
+4
50
LLLX
15
10
0
5
23
14
16
6
2
8
24
29
5
Naval
31
13
6
12
42
41
+1
45
WLLX
15
9
4
2
26
12
16
4
2
10
16
29
6
Deportes Pintana
1
31
14
1
16
49
52
-3
40
LLWL
16
11
0
5
34
19
15
3
1
11
15
33
7
Colchagua
31
10
9
12
33
39
-6
39
OLLO
15
6
5
4
19
14
16
4
4
8
14
25
8
Malleco Unido
31
9
10
12
31
37
-6
37
OWLO
15
5
3
7
19
20
16
4
7
5
12
17
9
Independiente
31
11
3
17
45
62
-17
36
LWLL
16
9
3
4
27
22
15
2
0
13
18
40
10
2
Lota Schwager
2
31
8
10
13
32
53
-21
31
WWXL
16
6
6
4
20
17
15
2
4
9
12
36
11
1
Deportes Vallenar
3
31
9
6
16
30
46
-16
30
OWWW
15
5
3
7
18
21
16
4
3
9
12
25
12
1
Trasandino
31
7
8
16
36
52
-16
29
XXWL
16
4
5
7
16
20
15
3
3
9
20
32
1
Deportes Pintana - 3 point penalty
2
Lota Schwager - 3 point penalty
3
Deportes Vallenar - 3 point penalty
TOP SCORERS
18
+1
Francisco LARA
(Santa Cruz, 5p)
16
+1
Felipe VENEGAS
(Barnechea)
+1
Milton ALEGRE
(San Antonio)
13
Mario SALGADO
(Naval, 1p)
11
Cristián RETAMAL
(Malleco Unido)
Juan GAETE
(Santa Cruz)
Sebastián JULIO
(Santa Cruz)
10
Felipe ARAYA
(Independiente)
Patricio GUTIÉRREZ
(Independiente, 3p)
9
David VILLEGAS
(Colchagua, 2p)
+3
Cristián MUÑOZ
(Barnechea)
8
Camilo GAINZA
(Deportes Pintana)
+1
Stefan PINO
(Deportes Pintana)
Mario SANDOVAL
(San Antonio, 1p)
Juan ZAMBRANO
(Trasandino, 2p)
Cristopher VÁSQUEZ
(Deportes Vallenar)
+1
Héctor VEGA
(Trasandino)
Diego CUELLAR
(Deportes Vallenar)
7
+1
Alfredo CALDERÓN
(Lota Schwager, 1p)
Luís VALENZUELA
(Melipilla, 2p)
Hugo ALARCÓN
(Melipilla)
Sebastián ALARCÓN
(Deportes Pintana, 1p)
Iván HERRERA
(Santa Cruz)
RESULTS
Saturday, 13 May 2017
21
Malleco Unido
0-0
Melipilla
21
Trasandino
2-2
Santa Cruz
37
Vega
55
Lara
90
Araya
80
Allende
21
Deportes Pintana
1-2
Lota Schwager
55
Pino
52
Calderón
70
Durán
21
Barnechea
5-1
Independiente
39
Tapia
31
Silva
48
Venegas
59
Muñoz
63
Muñoz
79
Muñoz
Sunday, 14 May 2017
21
Naval
3-2
San Antonio
25
Martínez
51
Pinilla
36
Sanhueza
76
Alegre
90
Sanhueza
21
Colchagua
0-0
Deportes Vallenar
Tuesday, 16 May 2017
15
Lota Schwager
1-0
San Antonio
7
Valencia
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.