ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101112131415Apertura 2016
123456789101112131415Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
13292.23323.08%861.54%215.38%

TABLE
Clausura 2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
18Ñublense211052+34WX--110041101011
28Rangers211032+14WX--101011110021
39Coquimbo211021+14WX--110010101011
410La Serena110021+13W---000000110021
54Magallanes110010+13W---110010000000
64San Marcos202033+02XX--101011101022
72Iberia202022+02XX--101011101011
82Curicó202011+02OX--101000101011
92Puerto Montt202011+02OX--101011101000
107Santiago Morning101022+01X---101022000000
112Cobreloa101011+01X---000000101011
125Copiapó201123-11LX--100112101011
135Unión La Calera201112-11LX--101011100101
1410Deportes Valdivia201125-31LX--101011100114
15Unión San Felipe200213-20LL--100112100101

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 January 2017
1Santiago Morning2-2San Marcos
1Puerto Montt1-1Ñublense
1Rangers1-1Coquimbo
1Unión La Calera1-1Copiapó
1Iberia1-1Cobreloa
1Deportes Valdivia1-1Curicó
Sunday, 15 January 2017
1Magallanes1-0Unión San Felipe
Friday, 20 January 2017
2Coquimbo1-0Unión La Calera
Saturday, 21 January 2017
2Unión San Felipe1-2Rangers
2Ñublense4-1Deportes Valdivia
2Copiapó1-2La Serena
2Curicó0-0Puerto Montt
Sunday, 22 January 2017
2San Marcos1-1Iberia

FIXTURES
Saturday, 28 January 2017
2Puerto Montt-Coquimbo
3Unión San Felipe-San Marcos
3Rangers-Curicó
3La Serena-Cobreloa
3Unión La Calera-Ñublense
3Deportes Valdivia-Magallanes
Sunday, 29 January 2017
3Santiago Morning-Copiapó
Saturday, 4 February 2017
3Cobreloa-Unión La Calera
4Santiago Morning-Rangers
4Ñublense-Unión San Felipe
4Copiapó-Deportes Valdivia
4Magallanes-La Serena
4San Marcos-Puerto Montt
4Iberia-Curicó

TOP SCORERS
 2 Cristopher OJEDA (Deportes Valdivia)
Miguel ORELLANA (Rangers)
 1 Fabián TORRES (Iberia)
Leonardo OLIVERA (Curicó)
Wilson PIÑONES (Copiapó)
Joaquín AGUILERA (Iberia)
Jefferson CASTILLO (Puerto Montt)
Felipe ALBORNOZ (Ñublense)
Diego CERÓN (Santiago Morning)
Diego PEZOA (Magallanes)
Matias ARRUA (San Marcos)
Rafael VIOTTI (La Serena)
Hans SALINAS (La Serena, 1p)
Sebastián PÁEZ (Ñublense)
Juan CÓRDOVA (Unión San Felipe)
Emiliano PEDREIRA (Ñublense)
Arturo SANHUEZA (Cobreloa)
Mauro AGUIRRE (Coquimbo)
Francisco IBÁÑEZ (San Marcos)
Kilian DELGADO (Coquimbo)
Javier GUARINO (Copiapó, 1p)
Eduardo LEAL (Unión La Calera)
José LONCÓN (Ñublense)
David ESCALANTE (Santiago Morning, 1p)
Eduardo VILCHES (Ñublense, 1p)
Sergio COMBA (Rangers)
John AGÜERO (San Marcos)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.