ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND123456789101
23456789101112
13141516171819202122

GamesGoals1X2
1373932.867454.01%2618.98%3727.01%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Santa Cruz2313555631+2544WLWX1210204110113351521
21Melipilla2313553619+1744XWWL11821249125341210
32Barnechea2313464628+1843XLOW118302911125161717
4San Antonio2313193430+440WLWW128041811115151619
5Naval2310493130+134LLWX10631187134181323
6Colchagua238782825+331LWLX115331711123451114
7Deportes Pintana123111113539-431LWLL128042416113171123
8Malleco Unido2376102328-527OWXW104061315133641013
9Independiente2383123649-1327WLLX137332117101091532
10Trasandino2365122537-1223OOWW12345912113171625
11Lota Schwager2226792436-1222WWLX12543161210136824
12Deportes Vallenar32234151941-2210LLLL11227131911128622
1Deportes Pintana - 3 point penalty
2Lota Schwager - 3 point penalty
3Deportes Vallenar - 3 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 March 2017
13Melipilla4-0Deportes Pintana
13Trasandino0-0Malleco Unido
13San Antonio3-1Barnechea
13Santa Cruz3-0Naval
Sunday, 19 March 2017
13Lota Schwager3-2Colchagua
13Independiente2-1Deportes Vallenar
Wednesday, 22 March 2017
10Barnechea1-1Melipilla

FIXTURES
Saturday, 25 March 2017
14Melipilla-San Antonio
14Malleco Unido-Santa Cruz
14Barnechea-Deportes Pintana
14Deportes Vallenar-Lota Schwager
Sunday, 26 March 2017
14Naval-Trasandino
14Colchagua-Independiente

TOP SCORERS
 16 Francisco LARA (Santa Cruz, 5p)
 15 Felipe VENEGAS (Barnechea)
 11 Mario SALGADO (Naval, 1p)
Milton ALEGRE (San Antonio)
Sebastián JULIO (Santa Cruz)
 9 David VILLEGAS (Colchagua, 2p)
Juan GAETE (Santa Cruz)
Patricio GUTIÉRREZ (Independiente, 3p)
 8 Felipe ARAYA (Independiente)
 7 Stefan PINO (Deportes Pintana)
Cristián RETAMAL (Malleco Unido)
Luís VALENZUELA (Melipilla, 2p)
Diego CUELLAR (Deportes Vallenar)
 6 Juan ZAMBRANO (Trasandino, 2p)
Cristopher VÁSQUEZ (Deportes Vallenar)
Iván HERRERA (Santa Cruz)
 5 Camilo GAINZA (Deportes Pintana)
Gamadiel GARCIA (Colchagua, 1p)
Ignacio TRONCOSO (Melipilla)
Sebastián ALARCÓN (Deportes Pintana, 1p)
Cristián MUÑOZ (Barnechea)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.