ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND12345678
9101112131415

GamesGoals1X2
872282.624349.43%2427.59%2022.99%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Unión La Calera11731179+824XWWX6321118541061
2Cobreloa116232320+320LWWW541016106213710
34Barnechea116142018+219WWWW54011486213610
41La Serena115421811+719WOXW6501145504146
52Copiapó115241715+217LLOL6411945113811
62Santiago Morning114431613+316XOLW633094511379
73San Marcos114431615+116LXOO64201145023511
82Coquimbo10442119+216LXXX541051503268
91Puerto Montt114251315-214WOWL6312109511336
101Ñublense11353810-214XXXW623163512227
112Unión San Felipe11263810-212WOXO604236522154
122Cobresal113261518-311WLLL5212129611439
132Magallanes113261116-511LWLW5113556213611
142Iberia103251920-111XLLL41036762221313
151Rangers112361016-69WXWL5221656015411
161Deportes Valdivia11227613-78LLLL5122126105511

RESULTS
Friday, 13 October 2017
11Barnechea4-2Cobreloa
Saturday, 14 October 2017
11Puerto Montt1-0San Marcos
11Rangers1-0Deportes Valdivia
11Unión La Calera3-3Iberia
11Copiapó1-2Unión San Felipe
11Magallanes1-2Cobresal
Sunday, 15 October 2017
11La Serena2-1Coquimbo
11Ñublense1-1Santiago Morning

FIXTURES
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
6Iberia-Coquimbo
Friday, 20 October 2017
12Unión San Felipe-Santiago Morning
12Barnechea-Ñublense
Saturday, 21 October 2017
12Iberia-Copiapó
Sunday, 22 October 2017
12Cobreloa-Magallanes
12Coquimbo-Puerto Montt
12Cobresal-La Serena
12San Marcos-Rangers
12Deportes Valdivia-Unión La Calera

TOP SCORERS
 9 Lucas SIMÓN (Cobreloa, 1p)
 8 Sebastián ABREU (Puerto Montt, 1p)
 7 Matías CAMPOS (San Marcos)
David ESCALANTE (Santiago Morning)
 5 Mauricio GÓMEZ (Iberia)
Camilo GAINZA (Barnechea)
John MOSQUERA (La Serena)
Nicolás MILLÁN (Copiapó, 1p)
 4 Leonardo OLIVERA (San Marcos)
Richie BARROILHET (Barnechea)
Rafael VIOTTI (Unión La Calera, 1p)
Francisco IBÁÑEZ (Copiapó)
Cristobal MARÍN (La Serena)
Ever CANTERO (Cobresal, 3p)
Albano BECICA (La Serena)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.