ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND12345678
9101112131415

GamesGoals1X2
1203142.616050.00%3125.83%2924.17%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Unión La Calera1510412511+1434WWWX85211587520103
2Copiapó158252418+626WWWL861112472141214
3Cobreloa157263028+223LWLL751121128215916
44Coquimbo156451816+222LWLL75111038134813
51Barnechea156452625+122XXLX742118128224813
65Magallanes156361819-121WXWW7313968323913
72Puerto Montt156361820-221XLWW84221311721459
86Cobresal156272320+320WWLW741217108215610
93Unión San Felipe154831414+020WXWX815257733197
103San Marcos155552021-120XLLW85211377034714
115La Serena155462020+019LLLL85031587043512
121Ñublense154651113-218LWLX7331838134310
133Iberia155372528-318XLWW8314121272231316
145Santiago Morning154561723-617LLLX8332997124814
15Deportes Valdivia154381117-615WLWX7133258305912
16Rangers153481421-713LXWL73311088017413

RESULTS
Saturday, 11 November 2017
15Santiago Morning0-3Cobresal
15Puerto Montt2-2Barnechea
15Copiapó1-0Rangers
15Magallanes2-0Coquimbo
Sunday, 12 November 2017
15Unión San Felipe1-0Ñublense
15La Serena1-2Deportes Valdivia
15Iberia1-1San Marcos
Monday, 13 November 2017
15Unión La Calera3-0Cobreloa
Play-offs
Saturday, 25 November 2017
sfl1San Marcos1-0Unión La Calera
Tuesday, 5 December 2017
sfl1Unión La Calera2-0San Marcos
Thursday, 14 December 2017
fl1Unión La Calera0-1Santiago Wanderers

FIXTURES
Play-offs
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
fl1Santiago Wanderers-Unión La Calera

TOP SCORERS
 11 
Lucas SIMÓN (Cobreloa, 1p)
+2Sebastián ABREU (Puerto Montt, 1p)
 10 
Matías CAMPOS (San Marcos, 1p)
 8 
Rafael VIOTTI (Unión La Calera, 1p)

David ESCALANTE (Santiago Morning, 1p)
 7 
Francisco IBÁÑEZ (Copiapó)

Mauricio GÓMEZ (Iberia)
 6 
Camilo GAINZA (Barnechea)
+1Richie BARROILHET (Barnechea)

Ever CANTERO (Cobresal, 4p)
 5 +1Diego RUIZ (Iberia, 2p)

John MOSQUERA (La Serena)

Nicolás MILLÁN (Copiapó, 1p)

Gonzalo SOSA (Magallanes, 1p)

Albano BECICA (La Serena)

Sergio COMBA (Rangers, 3p)
 4 
Leonardo OLIVERA (San Marcos)

Jefferson CASTILLO (Copiapó, 1p)

Kilian DELGADO (Coquimbo)

Cristobal MARÍN (La Serena)

Sebastián VARAS (Ñublense)

Iván LEDEZMA (Coquimbo)
+2Nicolas PEREZ (Magallanes)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.