ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Primera B División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

GamesGoals1X2
1102592.354742.73%3128.18%3229.09%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Deportes Vallenar2010822616+1038WXXO1072118111036185
2Naval208842418+632WOOW1064015510244913
31Santa Cruz208752520+531XWXL10442129104331311
41San Antonio208662523+230XXXO10541157103251016
53Recoleta208482723+428WOXW10424710104242013
61Malleco Unido207673126+527XLXW103251213104421913
7Colchagua208392326-327XXWW10424141510415911
82Melipilla207582726+126LXLL104331514103251212
9Independiente206682224-224LXXW103431010103251214
10Deportes Pintana2055101730-1320LOLL10415101610145714
11Osorno2044121227-1516LWXL1033491210118315

RESULTS
Friday, 8 December 2017
22Naval2-1Melipilla
22Osorno0-1Deportes Vallenar
22Santa Cruz1-1San Antonio
Sunday, 10 December 2017
22Colchagua2-2Malleco Unido
22Independiente0-2Recoleta
Play-offs
Tuesday, 12 December 2017
l1Melipilla1-0Deportes Vallenar

FIXTURES
Play-offs
Tuesday, 19 December 2017
l2Deportes Vallenar-Melipilla

TOP SCORERS
 12 +1Stefan PINO (Recoleta, 1p)
+1José TORRES (Malleco Unido)
 9 
Cristopher VÁSQUEZ (Independiente)
+1Diego CUELLAR (Deportes Vallenar)
 7 
Alfredo CALDERÓN (Deportes Pintana)
+1Edgar MELO (Malleco Unido, 2p)

Milton ALEGRE (Melipilla)
 6 
Humberto SUAZO (San Antonio)

Arnaldo CASTILLO (Naval, 1p)

Matías GARCÍA (San Antonio)
+1Giovanni NARVÁEZ (Colchagua, 2p)
 5 
Pablo DOMÍNGUEZ (Osorno)

Ismael ALMENDARES (Deportes Vallenar)

Juan SILVA (Deportes Vallenar)
 4 
Kevin GALDAMES (San Antonio, 3p)

Paulo CÁRDENAS (Melipilla)

Roberto ABARCA (Independiente)

Víctor SOTO (Osorno)
+1Felipe ESCOBAR (Colchagua)
 3 
Gonzalo MENDIBURO (Colchagua)
+1Esteban GIORGETTI (Recoleta)

Marcelo ALLENDE (Santa Cruz)

Luis RIVEROS (Naval)

Tomás ARÁNGUIZ (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Hugo ALARCÓN (Melipilla, 2p)

Juan AGUILERA (Naval)
+1Jeriberth CARRASCO (Naval)

Felipe MARTEL (Colchagua)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.