home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera División

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1764512.567643.18%5229.55%4827.27%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Universidad Católica2212913117+1445XOWX1183019911461128
21Universidad de Concepción2213453224+843WLOL11731148116141816
31Unión La Calera2213363722+1542LWWX115331912118031810
4Antofagasta2211743523+1240WOLW118122011113621512
51Universidad de Chile2212283231+138WLWW115151715117131516
61Colo Colo2211383227+536LWLW11821189113171418
7Unión Española227963433+130XXWL114432018113531415
81Huachipato226972522+327WOOW12561146101361116
91O'Higgins2283112834-627LXLL114251615114161219
103Deportes Iquique225982626+024WLWO113351315112631311
111Audax Italiano225892629-323OOWL113531614112361015
121Palestino2257102935-622LLLX113441516112361419
131Temuco2241082231-922LXOX103431114121651117
14Curicó224992430-621LWLO10442161312057817
151Everton2246122334-1118WXOW12345141610127918
161San Luis2246121533-1818OWLL1133571111137822

Results
Friday, 31 August 2018
22Universidad de Chile2-1Temuco
Saturday, 1 September 2018
22Unión Española1-1Universidad Católica
22Universidad de Concepción2-1Unión La Calera
22San Luis0-0Audax Italiano
22Deportes Iquique3-1O'Higgins
Sunday, 2 September 2018
22Antofagasta1-0Palestino
22Huachipato1-0Curicó
22Everton4-2Colo Colo
Fixtures
Friday, 21 September 2018
23Temuco-Huachipato
Saturday, 22 September 2018
23Universidad Católica-San Luis
23Palestino-Unión Española
23Audax Italiano-Deportes Iquique
23Unión La Calera-Everton
Sunday, 23 September 2018
23Colo Colo-Antofagasta
23Universidad de Concepción-Universidad de Chile
23Curicó-O'Higgins

Top Scorers
18Esteban PAREDES (Colo Colo)
13Tobías FIGUEROA (Unión Española, 1p)
11Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Unión La Calera)
10Gabriel TORRES (Huachipato)
Patricio RUBIO (Everton)
9Matías CAMPOS (Palestino)
8Eduard BELLO (Antofagasta)
7Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino, 2p)
Mauricio PINILLA (Universidad de Chile, 2p)
Jean MENESES (Universidad de Concepción)
6Diego BUONANOTTE (Universidad Católica)
Mauro CABALLERO (San Luis)
Ignacio JERALDINO (Audax Italiano)
Matías DONOSO (Temuco)
Ricardo BLANCO (Curicó)
Nicolás OROZ (O'Higgins)
Sergio SANTOS (Audax Italiano)
Gabriel VARGAS (Curicó)
5Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó)
Javier PARRÁGUEZ (Huachipato)
Fernando MANRÍQUEZ (Universidad de Concepción, 4p)
Rodrigo CONTRERAS (Antofagasta)
Alfredo ÁBALOS (Temuco)
Pablo ARÁNGUIZ (Unión Española, 1p)
Gonzalo ABÁN (Unión La Calera)
David LLANOS (Universidad Católica)
Mathías RIQUERO (Temuco)
Mariano BARBIERI (Unión La Calera)
Joel ACOSTA (O'Higgins)