home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera División

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
391022.611846.15%923.08%1230.77%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13Universidad Católica540184+412WWWL210111330073
23Unión Española540186+212WWWW320144220042
31O'Higgins531195+410XWWW220030311165
43Colo Colo5311107+310LOWW210133321074
52Unión La Calera531174+310XLWW220041311133
6Palestino5212108+27XWLW220072301236
74Everton521246-27WWLL320142201104
85Curicó513176+16WXLO311165202011
92Huachipato520369-36LWLL220041300328
10Coquimbo512265+15XLWO311163201102
111Deportes Iquique512258-35XLLW302146210112
124Antofagasta411254+14LXLW201123210131
134Universidad de Chile511366+04LLWL311153200213
142Universidad de Concepción411236-34WLLO211021200215
151Audax Italiano5113410-64XLLW301227210123
161Cobresal502348-42LOLL201112301236

Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
5Unión Española2-1Huachipato
5Curicó3-1Cobresal
Saturday, 16 March 2019
5Audax Italiano2-2O'Higgins
5Universidad de Concepción2-1Universidad de Chile
Sunday, 17 March 2019
5Colo Colo2-3Universidad Católica
5Coquimbo1-1Unión La Calera
5Everton1-0Antofagasta
5Deportes Iquique3-3Palestino
Fixtures
Monday, 25 March 2019
3Universidad de Concepción-Antofagasta
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
6Palestino-Audax Italiano
Friday, 29 March 2019
6Unión La Calera-Universidad de Concepción
Saturday, 30 March 2019
6Colo Colo-Deportes Iquique
6O'Higgins-Unión Española
6Cobresal-Everton
Sunday, 31 March 2019
6Universidad Católica-Curicó
6Antofagasta-Universidad de Chile
6Huachipato-Coquimbo

Top Scorers
5Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Palestino)
4Andrés VILCHES (Colo Colo)
3Mauro QUIROGA (Curicó)
José MUÑOZ (O'Higgins)
Edwuin PERNÍA (Deportes Iquique, 2p)
Matías RODRÍGUEZ (Universidad de Chile)
Maximiliano SALAS (O'Higgins, 1p)
Sebastián VARAS (Unión Española)
2Carlos LOBOS (Universidad Católica)
Marcelo LARRONDO (Unión La Calera)
Israel POBLETE (Cobresal)
Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)
Jean PINEDA (Coquimbo, 1p)
Adrian BALBOA (Antofagasta)
Sebastian JAIME (Curicó)
Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta, 1p)
Gabriel COSTA (Colo Colo)
Sebastián SAEZ (Universidad Católica)
Mauro CABALLERO (Unión Española)
Felipe REYNERO (Cobresal)
Pablo MOUCHE (Colo Colo)
Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato, 1p)
Eugenio ISNALDO (Unión La Calera)