ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1523492.298656.58%3724.34%2919.08%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Travnik1910542819+935WLWO108111949243915
21Bosna Visoko1911262417+735LLWW972016410406813
3GOŠK1910453318+1534WLWW1080223692431012
4Rudar Kakanj199552414+1032OWWW10622155933399
5Orašje198742416+831OWLX9540143103341013
6Bratstvo199462918+1131WLWL107212169225812
7Zvijezda198652118+330WLOO106401769225412
82Jedinstvo Bihać197661516-127WOLX10622127914439
91Goražde197571920-126LWLO962113310136617
101Sloga Simin Han198292426-226OWLW9612149102171017
112Budućnost196492023-322OLLW106221579027516
122Radnički Lukavac1963101830-1221XLWL1033471193061119
132Čapljina195682019+121LWOL944115710127512
141Velež194961925-621XWWO925212910244716
153Bosna Sema1963102328-521LWLL9513161010127718
16Novi Travnik191315842-346LOLL912671610019126

RESULTS
Sunday, 26 March 2017
19Budućnost0-0Sloga Simin Han
19Jedinstvo Bihać2-1Goražde
19Rudar Kakanj0-0Orašje
19Travnik1-0Čapljina
19GOŠK2-0Bosna Sema
19Zvijezda5-1Bosna Visoko
19Bratstvo6-0Novi Travnik
19Radnički Lukavac2-2Velež

FIXTURES
Saturday, 1 April 2017
20Velež-Rudar Kakanj
20Bosna Visoko-GOŠK
20Orašje-Budućnost
20Čapljina-Jedinstvo Bihać
20Goražde-Bratstvo
20Novi Travnik-Radnički Lukavac
20Bosna Sema-Travnik
20Sloga Simin Han-Zvijezda

TOP SCORERS
 15 Sabahudin JUSUFBAŠIĆ (Travnik, 8p)
 11 Mirsad RAMIĆ (GOŠK, 1p)
 9 Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Radnički Lukavac, 1p)
 7 Bajro SPAHIĆ (Rudar Kakanj, 2p)
Mirel IBRAHAMOVIĆ (Sloga Simin Han, 2p)
Igor ANIČIĆ (Rudar Kakanj, 3p)
Josip EREIZ (GOŠK)
Seid ZUKIĆ (Travnik)
 6 Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 2p)
Amar ČABARAVDIĆ (Bosna Visoko, 1p)
Igor RADOVANOVIĆ (Sloga Simin Han)
Jasmin MUJKIĆ (Bratstvo, 1p)
 5 Vedin KULOVIĆ (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)
Kerim TATAR (Velež)
Abid MUJAGIĆ (Zvijezda)
Elmir KUDUZOVIĆ (Bratstvo)
Salko JAZVIN (Čapljina, 3p)
Jasmin ŠUNTIĆ (Goražde, 4p)
Nihad MUJIĆ (Bosna Sema, 1p)
 4 Antonio VIDOVIĆ (Orašje)
Denis ZVONIĆ (Velež, 2p)
Fahrudin KOVAČ (Bosna Visoko)
Nedim OGLEČEVAC (Bosna Sema)
Husejn PUTURALIĆ (Bratstvo)
Edin HASANBAŠIĆ (Zvijezda)
Marko MIŠIĆ (GOŠK, 1p)
Anes NUSPAHIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać)
Damir ROVČANIN (Goražde)
Miljenko BOŠNJAK (GOŠK)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.