home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga Srpske

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1684182.488550.60%4727.98%3621.43%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zvijezda 092821616318+4569WWWW1411303061410313312
2Rudar Prijedor2818825515+4062WWWL14113033614752229
3Drina Zvornik28111163423+1144OLLW14572178146441715
4Slavija28101173635+141LWLO149322614141851021
5Tekstilac28108103232+038LLWL1484223814248924
6Podrinje Janja2886142738-1130OLLO14635192014239818
72Željezničar Banja Luka2895143343-1032WLLL1482420131413101330
8Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad2895143445-1132XXLW146352122143291323
92Sutjeska Foča2888122637-1132LLWL14734171514158922
10Kozara28610122541-1628XWWL144641517142481024
11Napredak Donji Šepak2867152440-1625XXWW146441515140311925
12Sloga Doboj2859142951-2224XWLW1446419191413101032

Results
Saturday, 19 May 2018
28Slavija0-3Zvijezda 09
28Kozara1-1Napredak Donji Šepak
28Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad1-1Sloga Doboj
28Podrinje Janja0-0Drina Zvornik
28Tekstilac1-2Rudar Prijedor
28Željezničar Banja Luka2-0Sutjeska Foča
Fixtures
Saturday, 26 May 2018
29Drina Zvornik-Rudar Prijedor
29Slavija-Tekstilac
29Sloga Doboj-Kozara
29Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad-Željezničar Banja Luka
29Zvijezda 09-Podrinje Janja
29Napredak Donji Šepak-Sutjeska Foča

Top Scorers
15Demir JAKUPOVIĆ (Rudar Prijedor, 2p)
13Ognjen JAĆIMOVIĆ (Rudar Prijedor)
12Damjan KRAJIŠNIK (Zvijezda 09, 5p)
Miljan GOVEDARICA (Zvijezda 09)
11Ozren PERIĆ (Tekstilac, 1p)
10Aleksandar MILAKOVIĆ (Tekstilac, 1p)
Filip VUJIĆ (Podrinje Janja)
Borislav LUKIĆ (Sloga Doboj, 2p)
9Nemanja PUŠARA (Slavija, 1p)
Branislav KRUNIĆ (Željezničar Banja Luka, 1p)
Ermin HUSEINBAŠIĆ (Zvijezda 09)
Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (Zvijezda 09)
8Dejan BOSANČIĆ (Željezničar Banja Luka)
7Bojan MARKOVIĆ (Željezničar Banja Luka)
Nemanja DRAGUTINOVIĆ (Drina Zvornik)
Igor SUSAKOVIĆ (Tekstilac, 1p)
6Dejan RAŠEVIĆ (Sutjeska Foča)
Ervin ĆATIĆ (Rudar Prijedor)
Dragiša STANIĆ (Zvijezda 09, 2p)
Aleksandar VOJINOVIĆ (Rudar Prijedor)
Siniša RADOJA (Kozara, 1p)
Mihajlo SAVANOVIĆ (Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad)
Draško LOLIĆ (Rudar Prijedor, 1p)
Nikola MOJOVIĆ (Sutjeska Foča, 4p)