home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1844502.4410657.61%3317.93%4524.46%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Velež2317425916+4355WWLW11920366128222310
2Olimpic231661408+3254WWWW1293028611731122
3TOŠK2311483428+637XWLL11920238122281120
4Zvijezda2311483133-237WLWL12912241211236721
5Rudar Kakanj2311394134+736WLWW126151917115242217
6Orašje239772925+434XOWW126331913113441012
72Goražde23103102824+433WLWL1282221611218718
81Jedinstvo Bihać23103102227-533LOLW1171315812327719
91Bratstvo23102112728-132LWXW1180320812228720
101Igman Konjic238692118+330WWXX1263314511236713
111Metallege-BSI2385102628-229LWLW126331410112271218
122Vitez2385102029-929WWWL12633121111227818
131Čapljina2383122238-1627LLLL114251115124171123
141Slaven Živinice2382132533-826LLWL11812198120111625
15Novi Travnik2336141438-2415LLLX11245101412129424
16Bosna Visoko2333171143-3212LLLL11326612120111531

Results
Saturday, 20 April 2019
23Orašje1-1TOŠK
23Rudar Kakanj1-0Slaven Živinice
23Olimpic3-0Bratstvo
23Zvijezda2-0Novi Travnik
23Vitez3-0Jedinstvo Bihać
23Goražde4-0Bosna Visoko
23Igman Konjic1-0Čapljina
23Metallege-BSI0-1Velež
Fixtures
Saturday, 27 April 2019
24Velež-Rudar Kakanj
24Bosna Visoko-Olimpic
24Jedinstvo Bihać-Igman Konjic
24Bratstvo-Zvijezda
24Čapljina-Goražde
24Slaven Živinice-Orašje
24Novi Travnik-Metallege-BSI
Sunday, 28 April 2019
24TOŠK-Vitez

Top Scorers
21Nusmir FAJIĆ (Velež, 1p)
14Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Slaven Živinice, 2p)
12Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 2p)
11Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic, 5p)
Dženan HARAČIĆ (Metallege-BSI, 2p)
9Marko PRGIĆ (Orašje, 7p)
Ognjen JAĆIMOVIĆ (Zvijezda)
8Fahrudin KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj, 2p)
Armin KAPETAN (Goražde)
7Bajro SPAHIĆ (Rudar Kakanj)
Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (TOŠK)
Samir ČAKAR (Vitez, 4p)
6Dailbor PANDŽA (Olimpic)
Stefan STOJANOV (Bratstvo)
Seid BEHRAM (Velež)
Marinko RASTOKA (TOŠK, 1p)
5Amar MEHIĆ (Zvijezda)
Marsel MACE (TOŠK)
Sinan SAMARDŽIĆ (Velež, 1p)
Igor MIRKOVIĆ (Goražde, 3p)
Ahmed HASINOVIĆ (Čapljina)
Senad KAŠIĆ (Igman Konjic, 2p)
Mustafa MUŠIJA (Rudar Kakanj)
Haris OVČINA (Velež)
Kemal SALIHAGIĆ (Vitez, 1p)
Mirza KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj)
Dario BLAGOJEVIĆ (Goražde)