home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Botola 1

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2405462.2711045.83%7531.25%5522.92%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ittihad Tanger30141063423+1152LWXO15942199155641514
2WAC3014974426+1851WXWO159242615155731811
32Hassania d'Agadir30131254022+1851WWLW151050238153751714
4FUS Rabat30131073426+849WXWL157621710156451716
52Difaâ El Jadida3013984933+1648WLXW151032259153662424
61Raja Casablanca3013984533+1248WWOL158522715155461818
71Olympique Safi30101373228+443LXLW157801910153571318
8FAR Rabat30111093534+143WXWL155551918156541616
9Renaissance Berkane30118113634+241WLXL157442016154471618
101Rapide Oued Zem30107132731-437LWWW158431681523101123
111Moghreb Tétouan30106142435-1136LLWW15726161815348817
12OC Khouribga3098133747-1035LWXX1585225171513111230
13CR Al-Hoceima30712112731-433WLOX154831513153481218
141Kawkab Marrakech3088142947-1832LWLL1556416201532101327
151Chabab Atlas30611133041-1129LLLW154651718152581323
16Racing Casablanca3038192355-3217LLLL152211142815168927

Results
Friday, 18 May 2018
30FAR Rabat1-0OC Khouribga
Sunday, 20 May 2018
30WAC3-1Chabab Atlas
30Difaâ El Jadida1-0Olympique Safi
30Moghreb Tétouan0-1Hassania d'Agadir
30CR Al-Hoceima2-0Ittihad Tanger
30Racing Casablanca1-2Raja Casablanca
30Rapide Oued Zem0-1FUS Rabat
Monday, 21 May 2018
30Renaissance Berkane3-2Kawkab Marrakech

Top Scorers
17+1Moussine IAJOUR (Raja Casablanca, 1p)
13
Mehdi NEGHMI (Ittihad Tanger, 4p)
12
Ayoub EL KAABI (Renaissance Berkane)
11+1Simon MSUVA (Difaâ El Jadida, 1p)
10
Jalal DAOUDI (Hassania d'Agadir, 8p)
9
Zouhair EL MOUTARAJI (OC Khouribga)

Bilal MEGRI (Difaâ El Jadida, 1p)

Ibrahim BEZGHOUDI (FAR Rabat)

Hamid AHEDAD (Difaâ El Jadida, 1p)
8
Abdelilah AMIMI (Kawkab Marrakech, 2p)

Youssef OGGADI (OC Khouribga, 6p)
+1Mohamed NAHIRI (WAC)
7+1Ayoub EL MALLOUKI (CR Al-Hoceima, 1p)

Saër SÈNE (Chabab Atlas, 2p)

Hamza KHABBA (Olympique Safi, 2p)

Youssef ANOUAR (FUS Rabat, 1p)

Ayoub NANAH (Difaâ El Jadida)
6+1Yassine DAHBI (Kawkab Marrakech)
+1Karim EL BERKAOUI (Hassania d'Agadir)

Abderrahim MAKRAN (CR Al-Hoceima, 2p)
+2Laba FO-DOH (Renaissance Berkane, 1p)

Brahim EL BAHRAOUI (FUS Rabat)

Mamadou SIDIBÉ (Rapide Oued Zem)
+2Amin TIGHAZOUI (WAC, 2p)