home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Botola 1

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1373112.275943.07%4532.85%3324.09%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Ittihad Tanger179622211+1133WWWW95311268431105
2Raja Casablanca179443019+1131LWWW97112210823389
3Hassania d'Agadir168622712+1530OWLW96301557232127
4FAR Rabat177731814+428WWWO9342108843186
53FUS Rabat177551814+426WLWO9432868323108
63Olympique Safi1851031916+325WLOX10460127814379
71CR Al-Hoceima186752018+225LWOL834111810334910
83Difaâ El Jadida167452819+925XXWL751113492341515
92Renaissance Berkane177372019+124LLWW740397103341112
10WAC176472218+422WWLL8314899333149
11Kawkab Marrakech175661421-721LOWL9342998224512
12OC Khouribga175482029-919WLLL943212128116817
131Chabab Atlas183961622-618WLXO102629118134711
141Rapide Oued Zem174581320-717LLLW8332759126615
15Racing Casablanca172691228-1612LOLW82158149054414
16Moghreb Tétouan1824121231-1910LWOL812591610127315

Results
Sunday, 18 February 2018
17WAC3-1Rapide Oued Zem
17FAR Rabat2-1Raja Casablanca
17OC Khouribga3-0Kawkab Marrakech
17Moghreb Tétouan4-3Chabab Atlas
Monday, 19 February 2018
17Racing Casablanca1-2Ittihad Tanger
Saturday, 24 February 2018
18FUS Rabat2-0Moghreb Tétouan
18Olympique Safi1-0Renaissance Berkane
18Chabab Atlas1-0CR Al-Hoceima
Fixtures
Sunday, 25 February 2018
18Kawkab Marrakech-Raja Casablanca
18Hassania d'Agadir-Racing Casablanca
18Ittihad Tanger-OC Khouribga
18Rapide Oued Zem-Difaâ El Jadida
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
18WAC-FAR Rabat
17Difaâ El Jadida-FUS Rabat
17Renaissance Berkane-Hassania d'Agadir
Saturday, 3 March 2018
19Raja Casablanca-Ittihad Tanger
19FAR Rabat-Kawkab Marrakech
19Difaâ El Jadida-WAC
19OC Khouribga-Hassania d'Agadir
19Moghreb Tétouan-Rapide Oued Zem
19CR Al-Hoceima-FUS Rabat
19Renaissance Berkane-Chabab Atlas
19Racing Casablanca-Olympique Safi


Top Scorers
11Moussine IAJOUR (Raja Casablanca)
9Mehdi NEGHMI (Ittihad Tanger, 2p)
7Jalal DAOUDI (Hassania d'Agadir, 6p)
6Bilal MEGRI (Difaâ El Jadida, 1p)
Ayoub KAABI (Renaissance Berkane)
Abderrahim MAKRAN (CR Al-Hoceima, 2p)
Simon MSUVA (Difaâ El Jadida)
Hamid AHEDAD (Difaâ El Jadida, 1p)
5Ayoub EL MALLOUKI (CR Al-Hoceima, 1p)
Youssef OGGADI (OC Khouribga, 5p)
Hamza KHABBA (Olympique Safi, 1p)
Badr KACHANI (Hassania d'Agadir)
Lamine DIAKITÉ (FUS Rabat)
4Mohammed AOULAD (WAC, 1p)
Mamadou SIDIBÉ (Rapide Oued Zem)
Ayoub NANAH (Difaâ El Jadida)
Aymane EL HASSOUNI (WAC)