home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Botola 1

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2255082.259542.22%8537.78%4520.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1WAC2816754926+2355XLXX1411303310145451616
2Raja Casablanca28141045333+2052WXOW148422614146622719
31Hassania d'Agadir2911992922+742XWXO14752188154471114
41Olympique Safi2811983536-142WWXW148332016143651520
5Ittihad Tanger2991372627-140XLLW144821111155551516
6Difaâ El Jadida2991283030+039XXXW156541715143741315
7Renaissance Berkane2881373232+037WLXW14761231614176916
8Youssoufia Berrechid2899103334-136LXLL145541511144461823
9MC Oujda28810102934-534LXXL146531512142571422
10FUS Rabat2871382224-234XWOW14644128141941016
11Rapide Oued Zem2861572529-433OXOW146621510140951019
12OC Khouribga2771283436-233XXWX144912118133371318
13FAR Rabat28711103129+232OXLL144551817143651312
14Kawkab Marrakech2878133136-529WWXL145541914142391222
15Moghreb Tétouan28610122431-728LWLL144731413142391018
16CR Al-Hoceima2859142549-2424XLXL14455172114149828

Results
Monday, 13 May 2019
28Kawkab Marrakech4-1Youssoufia Berrechid
28FAR Rabat0-0Rapide Oued Zem
28OC Khouribga2-2FUS Rabat
28Hassania d'Agadir1-0Moghreb Tétouan
28CR Al-Hoceima1-1Difaâ El Jadida
28Renaissance Berkane3-2WAC
Friday, 17 May 2019
29WAC2-2Ittihad Tanger
Saturday, 18 May 2019
29Difaâ El Jadida1-1Hassania d'Agadir
Fixtures
Tuesday, 4 June 2019
27WAC-OC Khouribga
Saturday, 8 June 2019
29FUS Rabat-Renaissance Berkane
29MC Oujda-FAR Rabat
29Moghreb Tétouan-Raja Casablanca
29Olympique Safi-Kawkab Marrakech
29CR Al-Hoceima-Youssoufia Berrechid
Sunday, 9 June 2019
29Rapide Oued Zem-OC Khouribga
Saturday, 15 June 2019
30Raja Casablanca-Difaâ El Jadida
30Kawkab Marrakech-WAC
30FAR Rabat-Moghreb Tétouan
30OC Khouribga-MC Oujda
30Hassania d'Agadir-CR Al-Hoceima
30Renaissance Berkane-Rapide Oued Zem
30Ittihad Tanger-FUS Rabat
30Youssoufia Berrechid-Olympique Safi

Top Scorers
18Moussine IAJOUR (Raja Casablanca, 1p)
Laba FO-DOH (Renaissance Berkane, 6p)
15Koffi BOUA (Olympique Safi, 1p)
13Simon MSUVA (Difaâ El Jadida, 1p)
12Khaled HACHADI (OC Khouribga, 1p)
10N'tji SAMAKÉ (Kawkab Marrakech, 3p)
9Mehdi NEGHMI (Ittihad Tanger, 5p)
8Reda EL HAJHOUJ (OC Khouribga, 1p)
7Abdoulaye DIARRA (Rapide Oued Zem)
Michael BABATUNDE (WAC, 1p)
Zakaria HADRAF (Raja Casablanca)
6Karim EL BERKAOUI (Hassania d'Agadir)
Mehdi BERRAHMA (FAR Rabat, 5p)
Ibrahim BEZGHOUDI (FAR Rabat)
Jalal DAOUDI (Hassania d'Agadir, 5p)
Mohamed EL FAKIH (Youssoufia Berrechid, 2p)
5Walid EL KARTI (WAC)
Mohamed NAHIRI (WAC, 1p)
Martín BENGOA (CR Al-Hoceima, 1p)
Zouhair NAIM (Moghreb Tétouan, 2p)
Yassine DAHBI (Kawkab Marrakech, 1p)
Aymane EL HASSOUNI (WAC, 1p)
Aboubacar TOUNGARA (FAR Rabat)
Issam BOUDALI (Rapide Oued Zem)
Soufiane RAHIMI (Raja Casablanca)
Mohamed OUNAJEM (WAC, 1p)
Heritier LUVUMBU (FAR Rabat, 4p)
Abdelilah AMIMI (Kawkab Marrakech)
Mohamed FIKRI (CR Al-Hoceima)