home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Botola 1

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1102191.994742.73%4238.18%2119.09%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1WAC13832198+1127WOWW7610143622255
2Hassania d'Agadir14743125+725OWOL733151741274
33Olympique Safi136431415-122WWLX6420737223712
44Raja Casablanca135622011+921WXLX7421156614155
52Youssoufia Berrechid146261414+020LLWW841396621358
61Difaâ El Jadida145541011-120OXWL741264714247
73Renaissance Berkane144821310+320OWOX734095714245
81FUS Rabat144641314-118OOWL7331847133510
9Moghreb Tétouan144551515+017XLWO723278722387
102MC Oujda143651115-415XXLW7331757034410
111Rapide Oued Zem142931515+015XXLL7241647052911
121FAR Rabat143561515+014LXXW722388713377
132Ittihad Tanger13283911-214LLXW606055722346
14OC Khouribga143561519-414XLLX73311087025511
151CR Al-Hoceima143471225-1313WLLL62137128134513
161Kawkab Marrakech143471216-413LLXO723277711559

Results
Saturday, 12 January 2019
14OC Khouribga2-2Rapide Oued Zem
14Youssoufia Berrechid1-2CR Al-Hoceima
Sunday, 13 January 2019
14Kawkab Marrakech1-2Olympique Safi
Monday, 14 January 2019
14FAR Rabat1-1MC Oujda
Thursday, 17 January 2019
14Raja Casablanca1-1Moghreb Tétouan
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
4Raja Casablanca2-1FAR Rabat
14Hassania d'Agadir0-0Difaâ El Jadida
14Renaissance Berkane0-0FUS Rabat
Fixtures
Thursday, 24 January 2019
14Ittihad Tanger-WAC
Saturday, 26 January 2019
15MC Oujda-OC Khouribga
15Olympique Safi-Youssoufia Berrechid
Sunday, 27 January 2019
15WAC-Kawkab Marrakech
15FUS Rabat-Ittihad Tanger
15Moghreb Tétouan-FAR Rabat
15Rapide Oued Zem-Renaissance Berkane
Monday, 28 January 2019
15CR Al-Hoceima-Hassania d'Agadir

Top Scorers
10Laba FO-DOH (Renaissance Berkane, 4p)
7Koffi BOUA (Olympique Safi)
5Moussine IAJOUR (Raja Casablanca)
Zouhair NAIM (Moghreb Tétouan, 2p)
4Karim EL BERKAOUI (Hassania d'Agadir)
Abderrahim MAKRAN (FUS Rabat)
Heritier LUVUMBU (FAR Rabat, 3p)
Soufiane HARISS (Rapide Oued Zem)
Abdoulaye DIARRA (Rapide Oued Zem)
Mohamed FIKRI (CR Al-Hoceima)
Simon MSUVA (Difaâ El Jadida)
N'tji SAMAKÉ (Kawkab Marrakech)
Mehdi NEGHMI (Ittihad Tanger, 3p)
3Mohamed OUNAJEM (WAC)
Yehia ATTIYALLAH (Olympique Safi, 2p)
Abdeladim KHADROUF (CR Al-Hoceima, 2p)
Mehdi BELLAROUSSI (Moghreb Tétouan)
Ibrahim BEZGHOUDI (FAR Rabat)
Mouhcine NACIRI (Youssoufia Berrechid)
Khaled HACHADI (OC Khouribga)
Issam BOUDALI (Rapide Oued Zem)
Jalal DAOUDI (Hassania d'Agadir, 3p)
Abdelilah HAFIDI (Raja Casablanca)