home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Umaglesi Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2405932.4711949.58%5924.58%6225.83%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dila Gori3019745021+2964WXWW151221299157532112
2Dinamo Batumi3018484024+1658WWLO151032218158161916
3Dinamo Tbilisi3017765628+2858WXWO1511224111156541517
4Spartak Tskhinvali3016594737+1053XWOW1511132911155461826
51Chikhura30137103936+346LWWX1511132614152671322
61Samtredia30136114031+945WLLL1510142913153571118
71Shukura30118113638-241LWOW156451915155461723
81Torpedo Kutaisi30101193933+641XLWW154741716156452217
92Guria30109113843-539LXLW1586125121523101331
101Kolkheti Poti30910113131+037XLWL156541812153571319
111Merani Martvili3099122933-436LXLW15753189152491124
12FC Zugdidi3089132445-2133WLLX15555161915348826
132Sioni3095163246-1432WWWL1573521221522111124
141Zestafoni3068164061-2126LLLL154472326152491735
151Rustavi3068162546-2126XLOL1537514161531111130
16WIT Georgia3075182740-1326LWOL1543816181532101122

Results
Friday, 22 May 2015
30Dinamo Tbilisi3-0Chikhura
30Dila Gori3-0WIT Georgia
30Samtredia4-2Merani Martvili
30Rustavi1-1Torpedo Kutaisi
30Kolkheti Poti1-1Spartak Tskhinvali
30Zestafoni0-3FC Zugdidi
30Sioni3-2Guria
30Shukura1-3Dinamo Batumi

Top Scorers
16+2Irakli MODEBADZE (Dila Gori, 1p)
14+1Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
12+1Nika KACHARAVA (Spartak Tskhinvali, 2p)
10
Jaba DVALI (Zestafoni, 2p)
+1Otar KVERNADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
9
Shota LOMIA (FC Zugdidi, 3p)
+1Giorgi BERIASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
+2Data SITCHINAVA (Sioni)
8
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Spartak Tskhinvali, 1p)
7+1Vakhtang TCHANTURISHVILI (Dinamo Tbilisi)
+1Giorgi CHELEBADZE (Shukura, 2p)

Tornike MUMLADZE (Chikhura)

Koba SHALAMBERIDZE (Guria, 3p)

Giorgi CHIRGADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Nikoloz SABANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Samtredia)

Nika KVEKVESKIRI (Dila Gori, 1p)
6
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Zestafoni)

Giorgi ILURIDZE (Zestafoni)

Giorgi KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Batumi)

Davit TSITSKHVAIA (Merani Martvili)
+1Temuri SHONIA (Dinamo Batumi)

Dachi TSNOBILADZE (Sioni)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
+2Tornike MOSIASHVILI (Guria)