ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Umaglesi Liga
latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
18192021222324252627282930313233

GamesGoals1X2
1323722.815239.39%2418.18%5642.42%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Tbilisi2618356422+4257LXWW1411124112127232310
2Torpedo Kutaisi2615653920+1951WLXW12732139148332611
3Samtredia2615654126+1551WWXX146532115129122011
42Saburtalo27134104431+1343WWWO147162918136341513
51Lokomotivi26133104735+1242LWWW126242316147162419
61Chikhura26124103440-640WWOL147342018125161422
71Dinamo Batumi2792162442-1829WLLL143291121136071321
81Dila Gori2677123139-828WLWL123271314144551825
9Kolkheti Poti2747162350-2719LLLL13139724143471626
10Shukura2726192567-4212LLXL1312101334141491233

RESULTS
Sunday, 17 September 2017
26Dinamo Tbilisi1-4Saburtalo
26Chikhura2-1Kolkheti Poti
26Shukura0-1Dila Gori
Friday, 22 September 2017
27Kolkheti Poti0-2Dinamo Batumi
27Saburtalo3-2Shukura

FIXTURES
Saturday, 23 September 2017
27Lokomotivi-Chikhura
27Dila Gori-Samtredia
Sunday, 24 September 2017
27Torpedo Kutaisi-Dinamo Tbilisi
Friday, 29 September 2017
28Kolkheti Poti-Dinamo Tbilisi
28Shukura-Samtredia

TOP SCORERS
 20 Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi, 2p)
 13 Dimitri TATANASHVILI (Chikhura, 1p)
 11 Beka MIKELTADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
Bachana ARABULI (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
 10 Mykola KOVTALYUK (Dinamo Tbilisi)
Mamia GAVASHELISHVILI (Lokomotivi)
 9 Giorgi KHARAISHVILI (Saburtalo)
 8 Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 4p)
Yaroslav KVASOV (Dinamo Batumi)
Nikoloz SABANADZE (Samtredia, 1p)
 7 Grigol DOLIDZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Levan KUTALIA (Torpedo Kutaisi, 2p)
Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
Davit CHAGELISHVILI (Shukura)
Davit VOLKOVI (Saburtalo)
 6 NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Dila Gori)
Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (Dinamo Tbilisi)
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)
 5 Giorgi CHAKVETADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 1p)
Giorgi IVANISHVILI (Chikhura)
Vato ARVELADZE (Lokomotivi)
Guram SAMUSHIA (Samtredia)
Davit RAZHAMASHVILI (Samtredia)
Sallieu TARAWALLIE (Dila Gori)
Inters GUI (Samtredia)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.