ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Umaglesi Liga
latest | squads

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

GamesGoals1X2
40962.401537.50%1025.00%1537.50%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Tbilisi8512124+816OWWW531193320131
2Lokomotivi8431187+1115OXWW4220754211112
31Torpedo Kutaisi8431127+515WWWX321053522174
41Chikhura8413118+313WLWL531184310234
52Saburtalo841388+013OWLL430163411225
6Samtredia832368-211OWLW502316330052
7Dinamo Batumi830569-39LLLW410335420234
8Dila Gori815278-18OXXX301213514065
9Kolkheti Poti82151116-57LLXL310247511379
10Shukura8035521-163OLLL40223104013211

RESULTS
Friday, 21 April 2017
8Chikhura3-1Kolkheti Poti
8Shukura0-0Dila Gori
Saturday, 22 April 2017
8Dinamo Batumi1-3Torpedo Kutaisi
8Samtredia0-0Lokomotivi
Sunday, 23 April 2017
8Dinamo Tbilisi0-0Saburtalo

FIXTURES
Saturday, 29 April 2017
9Lokomotivi-Chikhura
9Saburtalo-Shukura
Sunday, 30 April 2017
9Torpedo Kutaisi-Dinamo Tbilisi
9Dila Gori-Samtredia
9Kolkheti Poti-Dinamo Batumi

TOP SCORERS
 8 Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
 6 Mamia GAVASHELISHVILI (Lokomotivi)
 5 Bachana ARABULI (Dinamo Tbilisi)
Mykola KOVTALYUK (Kolkheti Poti)
 3 Giorgi JANELIDZE (Kolkheti Poti)
Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo)
Nikoloz SABANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Giorgi GURULI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Dimitri TATANASHVILI (Chikhura)
 2 Giorgi IVANISHVILI (Chikhura)
Yaroslav KVASOV (Dinamo Batumi)
Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
Levan KUTALIA (Shukura)
Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
VAGNER Gonçalves (Saburtalo)
Giorgi GABEDAVA (Chikhura)
Nodar KAVTARADZE (Lokomotivi)
Beka MIKELTADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)
LEANDRO Joaquim (Dila Gori, 1p)
Temur SHONIA (Dinamo Batumi)
Davit CHAGELISHVILI (Samtredia)
Valerian TEVDORADZE (Dinamo Batumi)
Davit KIRKITADZE (Dila Gori)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.