home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2405772.409840.83%6828.33%7430.83%

League table
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1BATE3022447325+4870WLLW1512214391510233016
2Shakhter3017854620+2659XWWW15942278158431912
3Dinamo Minsk30151054628+1855LWWW1510322510155732118
4Minsk3015874924+2553WWWW157442412158432512
5Torpedo Zhodino3013984733+1448XXWW156452215157532518
6Vitebsk30126123026+442LWWW156451514156271512
7Isloch30118113339-641WLLO156361922155551417
81Brest30117123838+040WOWL155551821156272017
91Gorodeya3081483639-338LXXO155732115153751524
10Slavia Mozyr3098133349-1635WLXL157352223152581126
11Krumkachy3096152439-1533LOLL157171416152581023
12Slutsk30612122234-1230LOOL15564141315168821
131Naftan3078152546-2129WXLW155641616152211930
141Neman Grodno3078152136-1529LOLL15447141915348717
151Belshina30510153445-1125XXOL152671421153482024
161Granit30510152056-3625XLLL15267926153481130

Results
Sunday, 27 November 2016
30BATE5-0Gorodeya
30Belshina1-1Granit
30Slavia Mozyr1-0Dinamo Minsk
30Brest3-0Vitebsk
30Torpedo Zhodino1-1Shakhter
30Neman Grodno0-1Naftan
30Minsk1-0Krumkachy
30Isloch2-0Slutsk


Top Scorers
15+1Vitali RODIONOV (BATE)
+1Mikhail GORDEICHUK (BATE, 3p)
12
Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Torpedo Zhodino, 3p)
+1Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter, 1p)
10
Joel FAMEYEH (Brest)
9
Denis LAPTEV (Shakhter, 1p)

Roman VOLKOV (Vitebsk)
8
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Minsk)

Vladimir KHVASCHINSKY (Dinamo Minsk)

Valerian HVILIYA (BATE, 1p)
+1Terenty LUTSEVICH (Torpedo Zhodino)

Dmitri LEBEDEV (Gorodeya)

Anton SAROKA (Gorodeya)

Artem SOLOVEI (Vitebsk)
7
Maksim SKAVYSH (Torpedo Zhodino)

Mikhail AFANASYEV (Torpedo Zhodino)

Vyacheslav HLEB (Krumkachy, 1p)

Leonid KOVEL (Minsk)
6
Aleksandr SACHIVKO (Minsk, 4p)

Dmitri IGNATENKO (Gorodeya, 1p)

Luka ROTKOVIĆ (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)

Igor STASEVICH (BATE)
+1Aleksandr VOLODKO (BATE)
+1Mirko IVANIĆ (BATE)

Vitali BULYGA (Belshina, 1p)

Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno)

Aleksandr SHAGOIKO (Isloch, 3p)

Aleksandr DEMESHKO (Brest, 4p)