ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
1825072.788144.51%4223.08%5932.42%

TABLE
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Gomel2619614811+3763WOOW13103021613931275
2Dnepr12620426119+4263WWWW139313311131111288
3Gomelzheldortrans2612863324+944LOLO137421910135441414
4Luch2612593828+1041LWWO138232312134361516
52Smorgon2610884039+138XWOW136432519134451520
61Lida26115102633-738WLWX136341518135261115
71Orsha2691074334+937WLWL135532513134541821
81Smolevichi2697103829+934OWWX135351716134452113
91Torpedo Minsk2696113536-133WWLL135442418134271118
102Zvezda-BGU2696113341-833LLWL136251918133461423
111Slonim2666143649-1324XLLW133552021133191628
121Khimik2665152649-2323LLWL135171520131481129
13Baranovichi2657143551-1622OLLL134361919131481632
14Oshmyany2621231564-497LWLL1320115261301121038
1Dnepr - 1 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 5 November 2016
26Gomel1-0Oshmyany
26Lida1-0Gomelzheldortrans
26Zvezda-BGU0-1Torpedo Minsk
26Baranovichi0-0Smolevichi
26Khimik0-2Orsha
26Slonim2-2Smorgon
26Luch1-2Dnepr

TOP SCORERS
 19 +1Murat KHOTOV (Dnepr, 7p)
 16 
Aleksei KHODNEVICH (Orsha, 4p)
 10 
Evgeni BARSUKOV (Gomel)
 9 
Dmitri GOMZA (Gomel)

Sergei KROT (Smorgon, 2p)
+1Fedor SAPON (Torpedo Minsk)

Pavel RASSOLKO (Luch, 4p)

Aleksandr ANUFRIEV (Smolevichi)
 8 
Dmitri FEDORTSOV (Baranovichi, 3p)

Valeri GORBACHIK (Smolevichi)

Aleksandr KLESCHENOK (Smorgon)
 7 
Pavel SITKO (Gomel, 3p)

Ruslan YUDENKOV (Gomel, 2p)

Denis LEVITSKY (Dnepr)
 6 
Pavel BORDUKOV (Dnepr)

Vitaliy GANICH (Smorgon, 1p)
 5 +1Aleksandr KUCHEROV (Orsha)

Yuri KOZLOV (Luch, 1p)

Maksim DUBAI (Lida)
+1Aleksandr KOZEL (Luch)

Andrei NOVIK (Zvezda-BGU)

Aleksei TESLYUK (Gomel, 1p)

Evgeni NIKITIN (Torpedo Minsk)

Vladimir YURCHENKO (Dnepr)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.