home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2405602.339840.83%6225.83%8033.33%

League table
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11BATE3021546119+4268XWWX151221307159333112
21Dinamo Minsk3022264615+3168WWWW151122199151104276
32Shakhter3020555222+3065LLWW15102326101510322612
4Brest3014974726+2151WXWW151041308154561718
51Torpedo Zhodino3014974327+1651WWLL157622214157352113
61Neman Grodno3014794232+1049WLLW158252115156542117
7Slutsk30128103034-444OLLW157261716155641318
8Vitebsk30127113538-343LWLW155551720157261818
9Gorodeya3081483735+238XXXO156812114152671621
10Gomel3098132425-135LWWO154561211155371214
113Isloch130104162746-1927WWWL154381121156181625
121Dnepr3068162748-2126OLWL154381729152581019
13Krumkachy30510152647-2125WLLL153661421152491226
142Minsk30314131939-2023LLXL15294101315159926
15Slavia Mozyr3048182650-2420LLLL153210173015168920
16Naftan23046201857-3913LWLX152112632152581225
1Isloch (-7)
2Naftan (-5)

Results
Sunday, 26 November 2017
30Gomel0-1Brest
30Dnepr0-0Slutsk
30Naftan1-2Isloch
30Torpedo Zhodino2-0Slavia Mozyr
30Neman Grodno3-1Shakhter
30Vitebsk1-4Dinamo Minsk
30Gorodeya3-3BATE
30Krumkachy2-1Minsk

Top Scorers
18
Mikhail GORDEICHUK (BATE, 1p)
15+1Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno, 2p)
12+2Bojan DUBAJIĆ (Gorodeya)

Anton SAROKA (Dinamo Minsk, 2p)
11
Yegor ZUBOVICH (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)
10
Leandro TORRES (Brest, 2p)

Denis LAPTEV (Shakhter)
9+1Vladimir KHVASCHINSKY (Dinamo Minsk)

Maksim SKAVYSH (Torpedo Zhodino)
8
NIVALDO Rodrigues (Brest)
+2Vitali RODIONOV (BATE, 1p)
7
Kirill VERGEICHIK (Vitebsk)

Andrei YAKIMOV (Neman Grodno)
6+2Dmytro KHLOBAS (Dinamo Minsk)

Nikolai SIGNEVICH (BATE)

Vitaly LISAKOVICH (Shakhter, 1p)

Valeri ZHUKOVSKY (Neman Grodno, 1p)

Igor STASEVICH (BATE)

Filip IVANOV (Krumkachy, 2p)
5
Artem MILEVSKYI (Brest)

RAFAEL GAÚCHO (Vitebsk)

Dmitri REKISH (Torpedo Zhodino)

Murat KHOTOV (Slutsk)

Anton MATVEENKO (Vitebsk)

Vitaliy KVASHUK (Vitebsk)
+1Tomislav KIŠ (Shakhter)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter, 1p)

Joel FAMEYEH (Brest)