home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2406822.8410744.58%5623.33%7732.08%

League table
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Luch13022717322+5163WWWW15123045101510412812
2Smolevichi3018484622+2458WLWW151023311415825158
3Torpedo Minsk3017676029+3157LWXW1511133911156542118
4Lokomotiv Gomel3017674936+1357WXWW158432213159242723
5Belshina23014795630+2647WWXL158342812156452818
62Energetik-BGU30128103930+944WWXL157532916155371014
71Volna30134134848+043XXXW159153520154381328
81Granit330144124237+540LLXW157262018157262219
9Khimik30910113542-737LXXW155642017154471525
101Orsha30107134848+037WXXO156272218154562630
111Slonim30107133346-1337WLXL156451918154381428
12Baranovichi30710133447-1331LXXL154471722153661725
131Smorgon30611133450-1629XXLL152672022154561428
141Lida30610142839-1128LLXO155551312151591527
15Osipovichi3067173062-3225LWLL1545617191522111343
16Neman Stolbtsy3034232794-6713LLLL153392043150114751
1Luch (-10)
2Belshina (-2)
3Granit (-6)

Results
Saturday, 11 November 2017
30Baranovichi0-1Energetik-BGU
30Smorgon1-1Volna
30Granit0-3Lokomotiv Gomel
30Orsha2-0Khimik
30Slonim1-0Lida
30Smolevichi3-0Osipovichi
30Luch2-0Torpedo Minsk
30Neman Stolbtsy2-10Belshina

Top Scorers
16+1Yuri KOZLOV (Luch, 4p)
15
Leonid KHANKEVICH (Luch)

Valeri GORBACHIK (Smolevichi)
14
Aleksei KHODNEVICH (Orsha, 1p)

Aleksei RUDENOK (Smorgon)
12
Sergei VOLODKO (Volna, 3p)

Pavel ZABELIN (Granit, 1p)
11
Nikita PATSKO (Torpedo Minsk)

Yan SENKEVICH (Granit)
+1Kirill SIDORENKO (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Dmitri TAMELO (Torpedo Minsk, 3p)

Artem FEDYANIN (Osipovichi)
9+2Ivan VERAS (Belshina)
+1Artur KATS (Luch, 1p)
8+2Dmitri GOMZA (Belshina)

Roman GRIBOVSKY (Lida)
+1Sergei KOVALYUK (Smolevichi, 3p)
+1Evgeni YUDCHITS (Energetik-BGU)

Sergei RUSETSKY (Energetik-BGU, 4p)
7
Aleksei PUGACH (Khimik)

Evgeni BELYAVSKY (Khimik, 3p)

Vsevolod SADOVSKY (Energetik-BGU)

Denis GOLENKO (Lokomotiv Gomel, 1p)

Vladislav ZNAK (Orsha)