home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2244722.109542.41%5625.00%7332.59%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1BATE2822334921+2869LWWW1411302681411032313
2Shakhter2817743914+2558WXWL141121224146531710
3Dinamo Minsk2816933517+1857WWOX15942181013751177
4Vitebsk2817564319+2456WLLW141103266146531713
5Torpedo Zhodino2815673216+1651OWOW141121183144461413
6Dinamo Brest2813964930+1948LWLX149323016144641914
7Neman Grodno28117102928+140XLOL145541713146261215
8Slutsk28113142633-736LLLL144281217147161416
9Gorodeya2887132932-331WWWL144551414144281518
102Minsk2879123336-330WLWX143562023144461313
111Gomel2876151533-1827LXLL1434761814428915
121Isloch2869131635-1927LLLW1434771314356922
132Torpedo Minsk2866162036-1624WWLL133371014153391022
141Smolevichi2858152036-1623XXLL14347131814248718
151Luch28411132239-1723OXOW14356142014167819
16Dnepr2837181547-3216LLWL14257715141211832

Top Scorers
15
Pavel SAVITSKY (Dinamo Brest)
12
Evgeni SHIKAVKA (Slutsk, 1p)
11+1Dmitri LEBEDEV (Gorodeya, 1p)

Anton MATVEENKO (Vitebsk)
10
Kirill VERGEICHIK (Vitebsk, 3p)
+2Denis LAPTEV (Shakhter)
9
Bojan DUBAJIĆ (Gorodeya)

Maksim SKAVYSH (BATE)

Valeri GORBACHIK (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)
8+1Elis BAKAJ (Shakhter, 5p)

Igor STASEVICH (BATE, 1p)
7+1Valeri ZHUKOVSKY (Neman Grodno, 4p)

Joel FAMEYEH (Dinamo Brest)
6
Vladislav KLIMOVICH (Torpedo Zhodino)

Nikolai SIGNEVICH (BATE)

Vladimir KHVASCHINSKY (Dinamo Minsk)

Mirko IVANIĆ (BATE)
5
Roman GRIBOVSKY (Luch)

Dmitri KOMAROVSKY (Isloch, 3p)

Ivan BAKHAR (Minsk)

Dmytro YUSOV (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)
+2Cédric KOUADIA (Torpedo Minsk)

Bohdan MYSHENKO (Torpedo Zhodino)

Evgeni SHEVCHENKO (Minsk, 1p)
Results
Friday, 9 November 2018
28Dinamo Minsk2-0Slutsk

8Ivanov
88Makas
28Gorodeya1-0Dinamo Brest

49Lebedev
Saturday, 10 November 2018
28Gomel0-2Minsk


76Nasibulin

87(p)Bokhashvili
28Neman Grodno1-1Smolevichi

34(p)Zhukovsky
23Karshakevich
28Isloch0-1Vitebsk


35Skitov
Sunday, 11 November 2018
28Torpedo Minsk3-0Dnepr

12(p)Rusak
32Kouadia
73Kouadia
28Torpedo Zhodino0-0Luch
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
28Shakhter3-0BATE

6Laptev
81Laptev
85(p)Bakaj