home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
14292.07214.29%642.86%642.86%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Lida220062+46WW--110041110021
21Orsha220041+36WW--000000220041
33Slavia Mozyr211031+24WX--101011110020
41Belshina211021+14XW--101011110010
510Lokomotiv Gomel210162+43WL--100102110060
62Smorgon210122+03LW--210122000000
71Naftan202011+02XO--101011101000
82Granit202011+02XO--101000101011
9Energetik-BGU202011+02XO--101000101011
102Slonim201112-11OL--100112101000
112Baranovichi201101-11OL--101000100101
127Chist201117-61LX--100106101011
136YuAS101000+01O---000000101000
143Khimik100102-20L---100102000000
151Volna200215-40LL--100101100114

Results
Saturday, 7 April 2018
1Slavia Mozyr1-1Chist
1Energetik-BGU0-0Naftan
1Smorgon1-0Baranovichi
1Granit0-0YuAS
1Volna0-1Belshina
1Slonim1-2Lida
Saturday, 14 April 2018
2Belshina1-1Energetik-BGU
2Lida4-1Volna
2Naftan1-1Granit
2Baranovichi0-0Slonim
2Smorgon1-2Orsha
2Khimik0-2Slavia Mozyr
2Chist0-6Lokomotiv Gomel
Fixtures
Saturday, 21 April 2018
3Naftan-YuAS
3Energetik-BGU-Lida
3Smorgon-Chist
3Granit-Belshina
3Volna-Baranovichi
3Lokomotiv Gomel-Khimik
3Slonim-Orsha
Saturday, 28 April 2018
4Belshina-YuAS
4Lida-Granit
4Slavia Mozyr-Lokomotiv Gomel
4Baranovichi-Energetik-BGU
4Khimik-Smorgon
4Orsha-Volna
4Chist-Slonim

Top Scorers
3Vladislav ZNAK (Orsha)
2Kirill SIDORENKO (Lokomotiv Gomel)
Dmytro VOROBEI (Slavia Mozyr)
1Aleksei KAZARIN (Orsha)
Denis TRAPASHKO (Slavia Mozyr, 1p)
Dmitri GRADOBOEV (Belshina, 1p)
Denis GOLENKO (Lokomotiv Gomel, 1p)
Stanislav IZHAKOVSKY (Granit)
Aleksandr KLESCHENOK (Lokomotiv Gomel)
Denis KOZLOVSKY (Lokomotiv Gomel)
Sergei LEVITSKY (Lida)
Andrei SOLOVEI (Slonim)
Evgeni YUDCHITS (Energetik-BGU)
Igor LISITSA (Lida)
Aleksei KASHEVSKY (Chist)
Artur BOMBEL (Lida)
Artur TISHKO (Smorgon, 1p)
Sergei VODYANOVICH (Volna)
Sergei KORSAK (Lida)
Nikita SHUGUNKOV (Naftan)
Andrei LYASYUK (Lida)
Aleksandr TOLKANITSA (Smorgon)
Maksim RYBAKOV (Belshina)