ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Kubok
 
ROUNDR1R2


RESULTS
Friday, 8 July 2016
r2Smolevichi0-1Vitebsk



73Solovei
r2Zvezda-BGU0-0Gorodeyaaet, p2-3
Saturday, 9 July 2016
r2Smorgon3-0Granit

32Ganich



58(og)Golyatkin



76Krot


r2Khimik0-4Slutsk



13Milko



20(p)Aliseiko



43Schegrikovich



57(p)Aliseiko
r2Orsha0-4Minsk



28Evdokimov



39Kovel



62(og)Prokopchik



79Vasilev
r2Volna0-4Torpedo Zhodino



10Demidovich



39Scherbo



59Demidovich



83Holenkov
r2Gomelzheldortrans2-1Krumkachy

42Shreitor
11Shikavka

69Lavrenchuk


r2Slonim0-2Brest



1German



44Chizh
r2Senno0-1Naftan



53Gorbachev
r2Neman Stolbtsy0-5Neman Grodno



14Savitsky



29Vergeichik



75Savitsky



79Kovalenok



84Savitsky
r2Baranovichi3-2Belshinaaet

87Dubovik
19Yushin

94Fedortsov
112Shokurov

110Fedortsov


Sunday, 10 July 2016
r2Torpedo Minsk0-2Slavia Mozyr



72Maltsev



90Zhuk
Tuesday, 26 July 2016
r2Vertikal1-6Isloch

17
9Komarovsky



45(p)Denisevich



51Ryzhko



79Krotov



88Krotov



90Papush
Thursday, 1 September 2016
r2Gomel0-1Dinamo Minsk



86Khvaschinsky
Tuesday, 6 September 2016
r2Lida0-2Shakhter



11Laptev



24Laptev
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
r2Torpedo Mogilev0-4BATE



33Signevich



66Ivanić



82Signevich



86Gaiduchik

TOP SCORERS
 3 +1Bogdan DUBOVIK (Baranovichi)

Pavel TSESLYUKEVICH (Baranovichi)
+2Dmitri FEDORTSOV (Baranovichi)

Andrei DASHUK (Khimik)
+3Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno)
 2 
Timofey IGRUSHA (Slonim)

Mikhail SCHERBAKOV (Slonim)
+2Aleksandr KROTOV (Isloch)

Aleksei KHODNEVICH (Orsha)
+2Dmitri ALISEIKO (Slutsk, 2p)
+2Denis LAPTEV (Shakhter)
+2Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Torpedo Zhodino)

Dmitry KUPNEVSKY (Torpedo Minsk)

Egor TROYAKOV (Gomel)
+1Kirill SHREITOR (Gomelzheldortrans)
+2Nikolai SIGNEVICH (BATE)

Nikolai RYNDYUK (Smorgon)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.