home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligue 1
Ligue 2 | latest | squads | Coupe d’Algérie

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1362732.006346.32%4936.03%2417.65%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1CS Constantine1710522516+935WXLX9720167833299
2JS Saoura179352215+730LWXL98101638125612
31MC Alger178541813+529WWXW8521115933378
42MC Oran177732013+728WWXW94411048332109
52USM Alger177642316+727LOWW94231388341108
61USM Bel Abbès177552117+426WWWL85211369234811
72NA Hussein Dey1751021713+425WXWW835095925288
83ES Sétif176741612+425LOLL9522116815256
91Paradou AC176471415-122LOWL8521839126612
103JS Kabylie173951723-618XLXO926112118134512
111DRB Tadjenanet174671820-218LOWL84311159036715
121CR Belouizdad173951117-618LLLL9252658143512
131O Médéa173861115-417LOLW934286804439
14USM El Harrach174491521-616WOWL8233889216713
15US Biskra174491119-816WLLW8332869117313
16USM Blida1716101428-149XLLX813411149036314

RESULTS
Friday, 19 January 2018
17JS Kabylie1-1USM Blida
17CR Belouizdad0-1USM El Harrach
17US Biskra1-0JS Saoura
Saturday, 20 January 2018
17USM Alger1-2NA Hussein Dey
17MC Oran1-0Paradou AC
17ES Sétif1-2MC Alger
17CS Constantine2-1DRB Tadjenanet
17O Médéa0-1USM Bel Abbès

FIXTURES
Thursday, 25 January 2018
18US Biskra-ES Sétif
Friday, 26 January 2018
18USM Blida-JS Saoura
18NA Hussein Dey-MC Oran
18USM Bel Abbès-CS Constantine
18Paradou AC-JS Kabylie
Saturday, 27 January 2018
18MC Alger-CR Belouizdad
18USM El Harrach-O Médéa
18DRB Tadjenanet-USM Alger

TOP SCORERS
 10 Mohamed ABID (CS Constantine)
Moustapha DJALLIT (JS Saoura, 2p)
Oussama DARFALOU (USM Alger, 1p)
 6 Abdennour BELHOCINI (USM Bel Abbès)
 5 Sid YAHIA CHERIF (JS Saoura)
Hamza BANOUH (ES Sétif, 1p)
Adil DJABOUT (JS Kabylie, 1p)
Samy FRIOUI (USM Blida, 3p)
Abderahmane HACHOUD (MC Alger, 1p)
 4 Mokhtar CISSÉ (CS Constantine, 1p)
Benamar MELLAL (USM El Harrach, 2p)
Badreddine BAHI (O Médéa)
Habib BOUGUELMOUNA (USM Bel Abbès)
Mohamed TIAÏBA (MC Oran, 1p)
Zine TOUMI SIEF (MC Oran)
Mohamed ATOUCHE (DRB Tadjenanet)
Zakaria NAIDJI (Paradou AC)
 3 Mourad BENAYAD (ES Sétif)
Toufik ADDADI (NA Hussein Dey, 1p)
Mehdi BENALDJIA (JS Kabylie)
Mohamed BELMOKHTAR (DRB Tadjenanet)
Hacene OGBI BEN HADOUCHE (US Biskra, 1p)
Ahmed GASMI (NA Hussein Dey, 2p)
Walid DERARDJA (MC Alger)
Hamza DEMANE (DRB Tadjenanet)
Hadj BOUGUECHE (USM El Harrach)
Karim ARIBI (CR Belouizdad)
Abdelkrim ZOUARI (USM Bel Abbès)
Mohamed SOUIBAÂH (MC Alger, 1p)
Hichem NEKKACHE (MC Alger)