home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligue 2
Ligue 1 | latest | squads | Coupe d’Algérie

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1272471.947256.69%3628.35%1914.96%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1AS Aïn M'lila1610242312+1132XLLW86111338413109
2MO Béjaïa168531911+829LOWO7520135933366
3JSM Skikda169251911+829WWLL8701133822468
41CABB Arréridj168442012+828WOWW8611134823378
51ASO Chlef167721811+728WOLW86201018152810
61JSM Béjaïa168352117+427WWLL86111458224712
73RC Rélizane167541714+326LLWW8620125813459
8ASM Oran167451616+025WLWW8611127813449
9GC Mascara164661619-318LWWX83411278125412
102RC Kouba164571620-417WWLW94231187034512
111A Bou Saâda164571016-617LWWL8251738206313
121MC Saïda164571019-917OOLL8431728026317
13WA Tlemcen15357913-414XLLX732264803539
141MC El-Eulma163581020-1014OLWL8332768026314
151CRB Aïn Fakroun153481320-713LWXL83411177007213
16CA Batna162591016-611LLLO823397802619

RESULTS
Friday, 5 January 2018
16CA Batna0-1CABB Arréridj
16ASM Oran1-0MO Béjaïa
16ASO Chlef2-0GC Mascara
16JSM Skikda1-0A Bou Saâda
16RC Kouba1-0CRB Aïn Fakroun
16JSM Béjaïa1-0RC Rélizane
16MC Saïda0-0MC El-Eulma
16AS Aïn M'lila1-1WA Tlemcen

FIXTURES
Saturday, 17 March 2018
17WA Tlemcen-ASO Chlef
17CABB Arréridj-JSM Skikda
17MC El-Eulma-ASM Oran
17CRB Aïn Fakroun-JSM Béjaïa
17MO Béjaïa-RC Kouba
17A Bou Saâda-MC Saïda
17RC Rélizane-AS Aïn M'lila
17GC Mascara-CA Batna

TOP SCORERS
 8 Hichem MOKHTAR (JSM Skikda, 3p)
 7 Abdelwahid BELGHERBI (JSM Béjaïa)
 6 Sofiane BAOUCHE (ASO Chlef, 2p)
Aimen LAHMERI (GC Mascara)
Ismaïl BELKACEMI (MO Béjaïa)
 5 Fares AMRANE (RC Kouba)
Noreddine HACHEM (AS Aïn M'lila)
Hocine METREF (RC Kouba)
Brahim DIB (AS Aïn M'lila)
Ismail TATEM (CRB Aïn Fakroun, 1p)
 4 Chouaib DEBBIH (AS Aïn M'lila, 1p)
Salih SAHBI (AS Aïn M'lila, 1p)
Walid SEMANI (AS Aïn M'lila)
Mourad YOUCEF KHODJA (ASM Oran)
Mohamed BENCHAIRA (JSM Béjaïa, 1p)
Mohamed ATHMANI (CABB Arréridj)
Tayeb BERRAMLA (JSM Skikda)
 3 Belkacem NIATI (CABB Arréridj)
Ilyes KOURIBA (CABB Arréridj)
Boualem MESMOUDI (ASM Oran)
Mohamed SAYAHI (MC Saïda)
Hichem KHALFALLAH (ASM Oran)
Abdesslam MOUSSI (JSM Béjaïa, 1p)
Seifeddine KHAZRI (JSM Skikda)
Yassine SALHI (MO Béjaïa)
Messaoud GHERBI (CABB Arréridj, 1p)
Fares AGGOUN (RC Rélizane)
Mohamed DERRAG (RC Rélizane)
Hamza OUNNAS (JSM Béjaïa, 1p)