home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligue 1

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1693261.927242.60%6035.50%3721.89%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1USM Alger2213633515+2045OWOW1191124611452119
2JS Kabylie2210752616+1037LXLX1164115911434117
3Paradou AC2210662817+1136WWWW1181219611254911
4MC Alger208842321+232XWXW10433121310451118
5CS Constantine218852213+932LOWW115601351032598
6JS Saoura208661810+830WWLX106221541024436
71ES Sétif219392218+430WLLW1052315711416711
81NA Hussein Dey207671518-327LOWL1043355103341013
93CR Belouizdad216781821-325WWWX11434101010244811
101MC Oran215972325-224LOXX11362141210235913
112CABB Arréridj215881519-423OWLX1044210611146513
121AS Aïn M'lila2231451019-923OOOL112905311155516
133O Médéa2241081724-722LLLL1124511151126369
141MO Béjaïa214981729-1221OOLL1126369102351120
151DRB Tadjenanet2156102129-821LWLO10523106110471123
16USM Bel Abbès2147101632-1619LLXL10343121411137418

Results
Saturday, 9 February 2019
21JS Kabylie1-1MC Alger
21USM Alger1-0USM Bel Abbès
21O Médéa0-1CR Belouizdad
21DRB Tadjenanet2-0ES Sétif
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
22MO Béjaïa0-0CABB Arréridj
22Paradou AC1-0CS Constantine
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
22CR Belouizdad2-1JS Kabylie
22ES Sétif1-0O Médéa
22AS Aïn M'lila0-0USM Alger
Saturday, 16 February 2019
22JS Saoura2-0DRB Tadjenanet
Fixtures
Friday, 22 February 2019
21CABB Arréridj-JS Saoura
Saturday, 23 February 2019
23NA Hussein Dey-AS Aïn M'lila
Monday, 25 February 2019
22MC Alger-MC Oran
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
24USM Bel Abbès-JS Saoura
19DRB Tadjenanet-CR Belouizdad
Friday, 1 March 2019
23USM Alger-Paradou AC
18JS Saoura-CS Constantine
Saturday, 2 March 2019
23JS Kabylie-ES Sétif
23CS Constantine-MC Alger
23CABB Arréridj-USM Bel Abbès
23JS Saoura-MO Béjaïa
24Paradou AC-NA Hussein Dey
23DRB Tadjenanet-O Médéa

Top Scorers
15Zakaria NAIDJI (Paradou AC)
10Karim ARIBI (DRB Tadjenanet, 2p)
7Prince IBARA (USM Alger, 1p)
6Uche NWOFOR (JS Kabylie)
Ismaïl BELKACEMI (CS Constantine)
Rashid NADJI (MC Oran, 1p)
5Rezki HAMROUNE (JS Kabylie)
Adel DJERRAR (CR Belouizdad)
Abdelhakim AMOKRANE (MO Béjaïa)
Abdelhakim SAMEUR (O Médéa, 1p)
Mohamed SOUIBAÂH (MC Alger)
4Sid LAMRI (CS Constantine)
Billel BENSAHA (DRB Tadjenanet, 1p)
Hamza ZAIDI (JS Saoura, 1p)
Hichem NEKKACHE (MC Alger)
Faouzi YAYA (NA Hussein Dey, 1p)
Abderrahmane MEZIANE (USM Alger)
Mohamed CHEKRIT (O Médéa)
Riad BENAYAD (Paradou AC)
Zakarya MANSOURI (MC Oran, 1p)
Marouane DAHAR (MO Béjaïa, 2p)