ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2409473.9410845.00%3514.58%9740.42%

TABLE
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Šilas3023349525+7072WWWW1511224691512124916
2Palanga3021729629+6770WWWW1512306013159423616
31Vytis30193810234+6860WWLW1510236117159154117
41Nevėžis3017947638+3860WXXW159333716158613922
5Panevėžys3017856835+3359WXWW1511223613156633222
6Banga3015786231+3152LLWW158433519157352712
7Džiugas30153125144+748WLLW158252318157172826
81Žalgiris-B30143136261+145LWXL157173335157262926
91Dainava30134135746+1143LLLW156362919157172827
10Hegelmann Litauen30133145556-142LWLW157172728156272828
11Trakai-23093184459-1530LLWO154292028155192431
121Šilutė3086163860-2230WXWX153481733155282127
131Kražantė3084184786-3928LXLL1541102439154382347
14Lokomotyvas3065194286-4423WLXW1544731361521121150
15Kaunas30412525134-10913LLLL1521121666152013968
16Minija30312627123-9610LLLL15201314491511131374

RESULTS
Sunday, 23 October 2016
30Panevėžys3-2Dainava
30Šilas2-1Banga
30Žalgiris-B1-2Palanga
30Trakai-21-4Vytis
30Džiugas2-0Kaunas
30Lokomotyvas5-1Minija
30Kražantė1-3Šilutė
30Hegelmann Litauen0-1Nevėžis

TOP SCORERS
 30 
Artur SKURATOVIČ (Vytis, 1p)
 25 +1Ričardas BENIUŠIS (Šilas, 1p)
 23 
Aivaras GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis, 3p)
 22 
Gvidas JUŠKA (Palanga, 3p)

Maksim LUKASHEVICH (Palanga)
 20 
Nikolaj MISIUK (Lokomotyvas, 1p)
 19 +1Julius MOMKUS (Žalgiris-B, 1p)
 18 
Evaldas GRIGAITIS (Šilas)
+1Vaidas VIKTORAVICIUS (Džiugas)
 14 
Aurelijus STAPONKA (Banga)
 13 +1Dovydas MEDŽIAUŠIS (Kražantė)
+1Algimantas BAČANSKIS (Banga)

Mantas SAVENAS (Panevėžys, 4p)
 12 
Evaldas KUGYS (Nevėžis)

Ramunas MACEZINSKAS (Šilas)

Simonas URBYS (Palanga)
 11 +3Povilas LUKSYS (Panevėžys)

Lukas BARANAUSKAS (Dainava)
+1Titas VITUKYNAS (Trakai-2, 2p)
 10 
Donatas STULGA (Hegelmann Litauen, 2p)
+2Ernestas MICKEVIČIUS (Šilutė)
+1PATRIK Oiaran (Vytis)
+3Mantas MAKUTUNOVIČIUS (Lokomotyvas)

Ramunas RADAVIČIUS (Vytis, 3p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.