ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
862593.013743.02%1618.60%3338.37%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dainava127323215+1724XWWL64111376321198
23Palanga117222312+1123WXWW54101146312128
31Stumbras-B127232110+1123LWLX7421955302125
41Pakruojis127232014+623LWWW6411146631268
51Banga127231411+323WWLX641196631255
62Vytis116232111+1020LLXW5401145622276
7Nevėžis125341713+418LWLX6123596411124
8Džiugas124532521+417XXWW614191163121610
9Panevėžys124531612+417WWLX6222666231106
10Šilutė114251715+214WXWW54011326024413
11Koralas114161418-413WWLL51043106312118
12Trakai-B114161016-613LWLL511358630358
13Tauras123091425-119LLWL720510145104411
14Žalgiris-B101271119-85LLXL6114794013410
15Utenis-B110011447-430LLLL50052276006220

RESULTS
Friday, 16 June 2017
12Panevėžys2-0Tauras
12Nevėžis0-1Banga
12Dainava2-1Vytis
12Palanga2-2Džiugas
12Stumbras-B1-0Utenis-B
12Pakruojis1-2Trakai-B
Saturday, 17 June 2017
12Šilutė2-1Žalgiris-B
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
13Tauras2-3Palanga
13Trakai-B1-2Panevėžys
13Džiugas1-1Dainava
Wednesday, 21 June 2017
13Banga1-0Stumbras-B

FIXTURES
Thursday, 22 June 2017
13Žalgiris-B-Koralas
13Vytis-Šilutė
13Utenis-B-Pakruojis
Saturday, 24 June 2017
10Trakai-B-Stumbras-B
Friday, 30 June 2017
14Vytis-Koralas
Saturday, 1 July 2017
14Tauras-Dainava
14Žalgiris-B-Nevėžis
14Palanga-Panevėžys
14Džiugas-Šilutė
14Pakruojis-Banga
14Utenis-B-Trakai-B

TOP SCORERS
 13 Sam SHABAN (Dainava)
 10 Vaidas VIKTORAVICIUS (Džiugas)
 7 Lukas BARANAUSKAS (Dainava)
 6 Tomas BIRŠKYS (Džiugas)
Aurimas JURGELEVIČIUS (Palanga)
 5 Karolis UZĖLA (Žalgiris-B, 1p)
Gvidas JUŠKA (Palanga)
DIOGO Lopes DAVID (Stumbras-B)
Julius KASPARAVIČIUS (Šilutė, 1p)
Mykola BARBA (Pakruojis)
Nikolaj MISIUK (Vytis)
 4 Marius STONKUS (Koralas, 1p)
Deividas LUKOŠIUS (Banga)
Aivaras GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis, 1p)
Mantas SAVENAS (Panevėžys, 1p)
 3 Arsenij BUINICKIJ (Vytis, 1p)
Povilas LUKSYS (Panevėžys)
Dmitri STOMAL (Šilutė)
Erikas SKRIPKINAS (Stumbras-B, 2p)
Donatas STROCKIS (Pakruojis)
Levan MACHARASHVILI (Stumbras-B)
Edgaras STANKEVIČIUS (Pakruojis)
Evaldas KUGYS (Nevėžis)
Audrius BROKAS (Tauras)
Pijus ŠIRVYS (Šilutė)
Ričardas BENIUŠIS (Šilutė)
Rokas MIKUCKIS (Nevėžis)
Andrei LYASYUK (Nevėžis)
Evaldas GRIGAITIS (Tauras)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.