home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
I Lyga

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
833063.684250.60%910.84%3238.55%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Panevėžys139133413+2128WXLW76101976303156
21Pakruojis129032512+1327WWWL43017286021810
31Banga139042413+1127WLWW76011456303108
42Nevėžis127323216+1624WXWX74121285320208
5Dainava137332613+1324WXLL6303967430177
61Vytis136343022+821WXWW732217156312137
71Utenis10622199+1020WXLW3210827412117
8Džiugas126062015+518WLLW7502166510449
9Stumbras-B124351816+215LLLL7322108511388
10NFA Kaunas114162422+213LWLX741221114004311
11Žalgiris-B123181325-1210LLLL82151016410339
12Trakai-B122191336-237LWLX41035128116824
13Kupiškis1220102644-186LLLW300341692072228
14Koralas9009250-480LLLL60061393003111

Results
Sunday, 17 June 2018
12Žalgiris-B1-2Trakai-B
12Pakruojis2-0Stumbras-B
12Kupiškis0-6Panevėžys
Wednesday, 20 June 2018
13Kupiškis2-6Dainava
Thursday, 21 June 2018
13Vytis5-2Trakai-B
Saturday, 23 June 2018
13Žalgiris-B1-3Pakruojis
13KoralasP-PNFA Kaunas
13Stumbras-B0-4Banga
Fixtures
Sunday, 24 June 2018
13Utenis-Džiugas
Friday, 29 June 2018
14Utenis-Nevėžis
14Žalgiris-B-Koralas
14Vytis-Stumbras-B
14Kupiškis-Džiugas
Tuesday, 3 July 2018
10Žalgiris-B-Nevėžis
Wednesday, 4 July 2018
11Kupiškis-Stumbras-B
11NFA Kaunas-Utenis

Top Scorers
12Evaldas KUGYS (Nevėžis, 1p)
8Kiril LEVŠIN (Utenis, 1p)
Mantas MAKUTUNOVIČIUS (Vytis, 2p)
7Sheriff MOHAMMED (Kupiškis, 1p)
Aretas GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis, 1p)
Elvinas ALIŠAUSKAS (Trakai-B)
6Deividas ŠEŠPLAUKIS (Pakruojis)
Erikas VAINORAS (Džiugas)
VICTOR HUGO Duarte (Dainava)
Domantas NEBILEVIČIUS (Kupiškis)
5Jonas SKINDERIS (Panevėžys)
Daquan KING (Panevėžys)
Algimantas BAČANSKIS (Banga)
Titas AUKŠTUOLIS (NFA Kaunas)
Vilius PILIUKAITIS (NFA Kaunas)
Maksym PYROHOV (Pakruojis)
Paulius JANUŠAUSKAS (Panevėžys)
ANTÓNIO João BELO (Stumbras-B, 2p)
Dmytro ZAITSEV (Dainava)
4Edvardas TAMULEVIČIUS (Panevėžys, 1p)
Robertas RATKEVIČIUS (NFA Kaunas)
Donatas STROCKIS (Pakruojis, 4p)
Genaras SAMSONIK (Banga)
Sebastian VÁSQUEZ (Dainava)
Markas KARDOKAS (Vytis)
Alsény BAH (Stumbras-B)
Vaidas VIKTORAVIČIUS (Pakruojis)