home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
I Lyga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1224013.285343.44%2218.03%4738.52%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Banga161222357+2838WLWW98012347421123
2Džiugas151122328+2435XWWW8710244741284
3Nevėžis1610333714+2333LWWW96212567412128
4Jonava169342919+1030WWWL741218895221111
51Dainava168172621+525WWLL620467106132014
61Hegelmann Litauen157442320+325WOWW63128994321511
72Šiauliai FA167363019+1124LWWL841316983231410
8Vytis156272621+520LWWL63129593151716
91Kupiškis155552527-220XLWW8323121172321316
101FK Vilnius166193235-319LWLW9414151672051719
111Riteriai-B164392430-615XLLW933316147106816
121Stumbras-B104241015-514LLWW622277420238
13Minija153571932-1314XOLL814310137214919
14Pakruojis163491737-2013LLLL81168238233914
15Žalgiris-B1531112048-2810LLLL711511238206925
16Atmosfera1623111648-329LWLL81168268125822

Results
Wednesday, 3 July 2019
15Jonava5-2Nevėžis
15Banga0-1Dainava
15Žalgiris-B0-3Džiugas
15Minija0-0Hegelmann Litauen
15Stumbras-BP-PKupiškis
15Pakruojis2-3FK Vilnius
15Atmosfera3-2Riteriai-B
15Šiauliai FA1-0Vytis
Saturday, 6 July 2019
16Jonava4-2Atmosfera
16Pakruojis0-1Banga
16Kupiškis1-1Džiugas
Sunday, 7 July 2019
16Dainava2-1Šiauliai FA
16Riteriai-B2-2Minija
16FK Vilnius0-2Hegelmann Litauen
Fixtures
Friday, 26 July 2019
17Pakruojis-Nevėžis
Saturday, 27 July 2019
17Jonava-Kupiškis
17Minija-Vytis
17Šiauliai FA-Banga
Sunday, 28 July 2019
17Dainava-Atmosfera
17FK Vilnius-Stumbras-B
Friday, 2 August 2019
17Dainava-Vytis
18Kupiškis-Nevėžis

Top Scorers
13Algimantas BAČANSKIS (Banga)
12Ignas KRUŽIKAS (FK Vilnius)
José BALANTA (Dainava)
11Evaldas KUGYS (Nevėžis, 1p)
10Andrius LIPSKIS (Džiugas, 1p)
9Donatas KONIKAS (Šiauliai FA, 2p)
Povilas MALINAUSKAS (FK Vilnius, 2p)
8Edgaras STANKEVIČIUS (Kupiškis)
6Donatas SURBLYS (Minija, 5p)
Mantas MAKUTUNOVIČIUS (Vytis, 3p)
Paulius OSAUSKAS (Jonava)
Kamran QULIYEV (Jonava, 2p)
Rimvydas LIPNEVIČIUS (Nevėžis)
Laurynas STONKUS (Jonava)
5Aretas GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis, 1p)
Otar KVERNADZE (Vytis)
Ernestas ANDRIUŠIS (Minija, 1p)
Maksym PYROHOV (Pakruojis, 1p)
Kirilo SILICH (Dainava, 1p)
Simonas URBYS (Žalgiris-B, 1p)
Davydas ARLAUSKIS (Džiugas)