ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.Liga
2.Liga | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2405742.3911045.83%6326.25%6727.92%

TABLE
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sparta Praha30161404214+2862WXWX151050243156901811
21Jablonec3018754224+1861WWOW151041207158342217
31Baník Ostrava3017944725+2260XXWX1510412813157531912
4FK Teplice30151054425+1955LXOW15942239156632116
5Viktoria Plzeň30121264233+948XXWX157712717155551516
6Sigma Olomouc30145114936+1347WXWL159333011155281925
71Slavia Praha30118113735+241WLLW157442314154471421
81Mladá Boleslav30116134741+639LXLL156272417155462324
91Slovan Liberec30107133439-537WXLX156452118154381321
101Příbram 30106143541-636XLWL159422617151212924
111.FC Brno3098133140-935LWOX155461919154471221
121Bohemians 190530810122129-834WOLX1554612915366920
131Ceské Budejovice30710132435-1131LLWW153841213154291222
141.FC Slovácko3086162842-1430XWLW1573517141513111128
15SK Kladno3074192450-2625LOLL1540111428153481022
16Bohemians (Strizkov)13044222765-381LXOL1533914311511131334
1Bohemians (Strizkov) - 15 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 15 May 2010
30Sparta Praha1-0FK Teplice
30Sigma Olomouc3-0Bohemians (Strizkov)
30Příbram 1-1Baník Ostrava
30Mladá Boleslav0-1Slavia Praha
30SK Kladno1-2Slovan Liberec
301.FC Brno1-2Bohemians 1905
30Viktoria Plzeň2-21.FC Slovácko
30Jablonec2-0Ceské Budejovice

TOP SCORERS
 12 +2Michal ORDOŠ (Sigma Olomouc, 1p)
 11 
Marek KULIC (Mladá Boleslav)
+1David LAFATA (Jablonec, 1p)
 9 
Wilfried BONY (Sparta Praha)

Pavel ŠULTES (Sigma Olomouc)
 8 
Mario LIČKA (Baník Ostrava)

Daniel HUNA (Příbram )
 7 
Marek BAKOS (Viktoria Plzeň)
+2Petr SVANCARA (1.FC Slovácko, 3p)

Václav ONDŘEJKA (1.FC Slovácko)

Aidin MAHMUTOVIĆ (FK Teplice)

Tomás MICOLA (Baník Ostrava)

Ludovic SYLVESTRE (Mladá Boleslav, 4p)

Jiri JESLÍNEK (Bohemians (Strizkov))
 6 
Václav KADLEC (Sparta Praha)

Jan CHRAMOSTA (Mladá Boleslav)

Stanley IBE (Bohemians (Strizkov))

Štěpán VACHOUŠEK (FK Teplice, 2p)

Michael RABUŠIC (1.FC Brno)

Tomás DOSEK (1.FC Brno)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.