home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2406342.6412050.00%5824.17%6225.83%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Viktoria Plzeň3021637028+4269LWWW15114039151510233113
2Sparta Praha3022265421+3368WWWW1512122991510142512
3Jablonec3017766534+3158WXWX1510414214157352320
4Sigma Olomouc30145114729+1847WLWL151122348153391321
52Mladá Boleslav30137104940+946WWLL159243520154561420
61Bohemians 190530127113333+043LXLW159422011153391322
71Slovan Liberec30127114536+943XLWL159333515153481021
8Hradec Králové30118112636-1041LWLO1586116101532101026
91Slavia Praha3091384136+540WXWX157442515152941621
101FK Teplice30109113946-739XXLO156362018154651928
112České Budějovice30712113048-1833XWXX157621712150691336
121.FC Slovácko3087152743-1631XLLL15546181715339926
131Příbram 3087152236-1431WWLW154658101541101426
143Baník Ostrava3079143146-1530LLXX155461619152581527
15Zbrojovka Brno3073203355-2224LLXW1542922251531111130
16Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519LLXL1533910301514101237

Results
Saturday, 28 May 2011
30Mladá Boleslav2-0Ústí nad Labem
30Zbrojovka Brno3-4Jablonec
30Sigma Olomouc2-1Viktoria Plzeň
30Slovan Liberec3-3České Budějovice
30Baník Ostrava0-2Příbram
30Sparta Praha3-1Hradec Králové
30FK Teplice1-11.FC Slovácko
30Slavia Praha3-0Bohemians 1905

Top Scorers
19+2David LAFATA (Jablonec, 3p)
18+1Tomáš PEKHART (Sparta Praha, 2p)
14+1Léonard KWEUKE (Sparta Praha)
13
Daniel KOLÁR (Viktoria Plzeň)
12
Michal HUBNÍK (Sigma Olomouc)
11
Aidin MAHMUTOVIĆ (FK Teplice)

Jan REZEK (Viktoria Plzeň, 3p)
10
Jan NEZMAR (Slovan Liberec)

Wilfried BONY (Sparta Praha, 1p)
+1Zdeněk ONDRÁŠEK (České Budějovice)
9
Marek BAKOŠ (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Marek KULIC (Mladá Boleslav)

Karel PITÁK (Jablonec)
+2Jirí STAJNER (Slovan Liberec)
8
Milan ŠKODA (Bohemians 1905)

Pavel HORVÁTH (Viktoria Plzeň, 4p)

Andrej KERIĆ (Sparta Praha)
7
Milan PETRŽELA (Viktoria Plzeň)
+1Zdeněk KOUKAL (Příbram )

Jan CHRAMOSTA (Mladá Boleslav)

Petr SVANCARA (1.FC Slovácko, 3p)

Karol KISEL (Slavia Praha, 1p)
+1Zbynek POSPECH (Slavia Praha)

Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)
+2Jakub PETR (Sigma Olomouc)

Jakub ŘEZNÍČEK (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)

Pavel ŠULTES (Sigma Olomouc)