ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Liga
1.Liga | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1283622.826349.22%3426.56%3124.22%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sigma Olomouc161141339+2437LWWX86202138521126
2Baník Ostrava169612513+1233WLOW8800164816199
3Ceské Budejovice169432211+1131XWWO7700143924388
4SFC Opava169433317+1631XWLW761021693331211
5Vlasim168442921+828XXWW73228995222112
61.SC Znojmo167452924+525XWLW943219177313107
7Viktoria Zizkov166552621+523WLWL85301988125713
81Ústí nad Labem167271922-323WLLW841311108314812
91Frýdek-Místek165653027+321XLWX9432191371331114
10FK Varnsdorf165471922-319LWWL924391073041012
11Baník Sokolov164661925-618LLOL934213137124612
12FK MAS Táborsko164661826-818WXLW72329109234916
131Fotbal Trinec164482333-1016WOWL941415167034817
141FK Pardubice163581223-1114LWLO7241659117618
15Vítkovice1621131431-177XLLL82157118008720
16SK Prostějov1613121137-266LOLL81256118017526

RESULTS
Friday, 18 November 2016
16Sigma Olomouc7-0SK Prostějov
Saturday, 19 November 2016
16Vítkovice1-1Ceské Budejovice
16Frýdek-Místek1-1SFC Opava
16Fotbal Trinec4-1Baník Ostrava
16Baník Sokolov0-2Ústí nad Labem
Sunday, 20 November 2016
16Viktoria Zizkov2-1FK Pardubice
16FK Varnsdorf2-3FK MAS Táborsko
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
15Baník Ostrava1-0Sigma Olomouc

FIXTURES
Friday, 3 March 2017
17Ceské Budejovice-FK Varnsdorf
Saturday, 4 March 2017
17Baník Ostrava-Ústí nad Labem
17SFC Opava-1.SC Znojmo
17SK Prostějov-Baník Sokolov
17FK Pardubice-Sigma Olomouc
17Vlasim-Frýdek-Místek
17FK MAS Táborsko-Vítkovice
Sunday, 5 March 2017
17Viktoria Zizkov-Fotbal Trinec

TOP SCORERS
 13 Jakub PLSEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
 10 Alexander JAKUBOV (FK Varnsdorf, 1p)
 8 Nicolas ŠUMSKÝ (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)
Tomás SMOLA (SFC Opava, 1p)
Jan SCHAFFARTZIK (SFC Opava, 3p)
Jakub NECAS (Vlasim)
 7 Pavel VYHNAL (Vlasim, 1p)
Petr GLASER (Baník Sokolov, 4p)
 6 Tomáš CHORÝ (Sigma Olomouc)
Tomas DOCEKAL (Viktoria Zizkov)
Ivo TÁBORSKÝ (Ceské Budejovice, 1p)
Richard KALOD (Ceské Budejovice)
 5 Vladimír MISINSKÝ (Vítkovice, 1p)
Stijepo NJIRE (1.SC Znojmo, 3p)
Lukas POUCEK (Ústí nad Labem)
Petr RYBIČKA (1.SC Znojmo)
Pavel MOULIS (Ústí nad Labem)
Michal PETRAN (FK Pardubice, 2p)
Michal STRIZ (Fotbal Trinec)
Vojtech ENGELMANN (Viktoria Zizkov)
 4 David ŠTROMBACH (SK Prostějov, 2p)
Jindřich KADULA (Ceské Budejovice)
Lukáš MOTAL (1.SC Znojmo)
Ladislav JANDA (Vlasim)
Martin VYSKOCÍL (Frýdek-Místek)
Lubomir URGELA (Baník Ostrava)
Adnan DZAFIC (FK MAS Táborsko)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.