ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Liga
1.Liga | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2406762.8112150.42%5924.58%6025.00%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sigma Olomouc3021635922+3769LOXW151230305159332917
2Baník Ostrava30181024820+2864WOWX151410305154921815
3SFC Opava3019656133+2863WWWW1510323617159332516
4Vlasim3016686134+2754LWWW158342715158343419
5Ceské Budejovice30121083931+846WLLX158432317154651614
61.SC Znojmo30118114947+241LXWL156633127155281820
7FK Pardubice30109113133-239WLWO157532112153481021
81Ústí nad Labem30107133441-737WXXL157442115153391326
91Viktoria Zizkov130109114941+836XWLL158433117152581824
102FK MAS Táborsko3099123848-1036XLXW156542521153481327
11FK Varnsdorf30105154446-235LWLW1565428181540111628
12Fotbal Trinec3097144052-1234LWLL159153021150691031
131Baník Sokolov30711122844-1632WLLW155551621152671223
141Vítkovice3094173547-1231WWLX1573518151521121732
152Frýdek-Místek3078154057-1729LLLL1555523231523101734
16SK Prostějov3033242080-6012LLWL1532101225150114855
1Viktoria Zizkov - 3 point penalty

RESULTS
Sunday, 28 May 2017
30Baník Ostrava3-01.SC Znojmo
30Ceské Budejovice3-0Fotbal Trinec
30SFC Opava2-0Sigma Olomouc
30Ústí nad Labem1-0Frýdek-Místek
30SK Prostějov0-3Vítkovice
30FK Pardubice2-1FK Varnsdorf
30Vlasim0-1Baník Sokolov
30FK MAS Táborsko1-1Viktoria Zizkov

TOP SCORERS
 18 
Jakub PLSEK (Sigma Olomouc, 3p)
 16 
Tomáš CHORÝ (Sigma Olomouc)
 15 
Pavel VYHNAL (Vlasim, 1p)
 14 +1Jan SCHAFFARTZIK (SFC Opava, 8p)
 13 +1Adnan DZAFIC (FK MAS Táborsko, 3p)
 12 +2Michal PETRAN (FK Pardubice, 2p)
 11 
Alexander JAKUBOV (Baník Ostrava, 1p)
+1Ivo TÁBORSKÝ (Ceské Budejovice, 2p)

Vojtech ENGELMANN (Viktoria Zizkov)
 10 +1Petr GLASER (Baník Sokolov, 6p)

Tomas DOCEKAL (Viktoria Zizkov)
 9 
Tomás SMOLA (SFC Opava, 1p)
+1Václav JURECKA (SFC Opava)

Pavel MOULIS (Ústí nad Labem)
 8 
Nicolas ŠUMSKÝ (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)

Vladimír MISINSKÝ (Vítkovice, 1p)

Vojtech HADASCOK (Vlasim, 1p)

Jakub NEČAS (Vlasim)
 7 
Ladislav JANDA (Vlasim)

Jakub TEPLY (1.SC Znojmo, 3p)
+1Matej FIALA (Vítkovice)

Fahrudin GJURGJEVIKJ (FK Varnsdorf, 1p)

Tomás MICOLA (Baník Ostrava)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.