ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Liga
1.Liga | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1925372.799348.44%5126.56%4825.00%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sigma Olomouc2418425017+3358WWWW121020275128222312
2Baník Ostrava2414823818+2050WXXW121110235123721513
3SFC Opava2413654728+1945WWXW127322814126331914
42Vlasim2411674029+1139WXWL126331813125342216
51Ceské Budejovice2410863123+838LXWL117221912133641211
611.SC Znojmo2410774235+737XLWL136522821114251414
7Viktoria Zizkov249874430+1435XLXW127412812122461618
8FK MAS Táborsko248792936-731LWLX115421713133371223
92Ústí nad Labem2485112532-729WLXL125341512123271020
10Frýdek-Místek2477103845-728OLLL135442219112361626
112Fotbal Trinec2477103338-528LWXW127142317120661021
12FK Varnsdorf2475123237-526LXLL123541916124081321
13FK Pardubice2468101931-1226OXXW11353911133371020
14Baník Sokolov2451092537-1225WXXX134541520111551017
15Vítkovice2463152639-1321LWXW1252514131211101226
16SK Prostějov2423191862-449LLLL122281019120111843

RESULTS
Saturday, 22 April 2017
24Sigma Olomouc1-0Vítkovice
24Ústí nad Labem3-0SK Prostějov
24Frýdek-Místek0-0FK Pardubice
24Baník Sokolov1-0Fotbal Trinec
24Vlasim1-0FK Varnsdorf
241.SC Znojmo2-2Viktoria Zizkov
Sunday, 23 April 2017
24Baník Ostrava1-0FK MAS Táborsko
24SFC Opava2-1Ceské Budejovice

FIXTURES
Friday, 28 April 2017
25Ceské Budejovice-Vlasim
25Sigma Olomouc-Baník Sokolov
Saturday, 29 April 2017
25Viktoria Zizkov-Baník Ostrava
25Vítkovice-Ústí nad Labem
25Fotbal Trinec-Frýdek-Místek
25FK Pardubice-SK Prostějov
25FK Varnsdorf-1.SC Znojmo
25FK MAS Táborsko-SFC Opava

TOP SCORERS
 17 Jakub PLSEK (Sigma Olomouc, 3p)
 13 Tomáš CHORÝ (Sigma Olomouc)
 11 Alexander JAKUBOV (Baník Ostrava, 1p)
Jan SCHAFFARTZIK (SFC Opava, 6p)
Vojtech ENGELMANN (Viktoria Zizkov)
 10 Tomas DOCEKAL (Viktoria Zizkov)
 9 Tomás SMOLA (SFC Opava, 1p)
Pavel VYHNAL (Vlasim, 1p)
 8 Nicolas ŠUMSKÝ (Frýdek-Místek, 1p)
Petr GLASER (Baník Sokolov, 5p)
Ivo TÁBORSKÝ (Ceské Budejovice, 1p)
Jakub NEČAS (Vlasim)
Adnan DZAFIC (FK MAS Táborsko, 1p)
 7 Ladislav JANDA (Vlasim)
Michal PETRAN (FK Pardubice, 2p)
 6 Lukas POUCEK (Ústí nad Labem)
Jakub TEPLY (1.SC Znojmo, 3p)
Fahrudin GJURGJEVIKJ (FK Varnsdorf, 1p)
Vladimír MISINSKÝ (Vítkovice, 1p)
Pavel MOULIS (Ústí nad Labem)
Richard KALOD (Ceské Budejovice)
Jirí KLÍMA (1.SC Znojmo)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.