ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
ČFL
1.Liga | 2.Liga | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1705413.188550.00%3319.41%5230.59%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Viktorie Jirny1912524618+2845XWWO9810336104421312
2Olympia HK1811343817+2137WWWX961216795222210
3Králův Dvůr1910453120+1136LWWL9630163104151517
46TJ Štěchovice198653226+634WWWX1053216993331617
51FK Tachov1910363530+534WWLW95221810105141720
6SK Zápy1910364328+1533XLWW10523231495132014
7MFK Chrudim1910273422+1233XWWW95132012105141410
83Slavoj Vyšehrad1910363429+533WLXW10613181394231616
91Loko Vltavín1910184131+1032WLLL1080227892161423
101Převýšov188642920+931WLWX934211995221811
11Dobrovice197573534+130XOWL1053226159225919
12Domažlice197483431+327LLLW1061326149135817
13Litoměřicko196582029-925LOLL9324713103341316
14Písek196492434-1023LWLL9531191210118522
15SK Benešov1953112246-2421WLXL1031614259225821
16FK MAS Táborsko B1942131953-3414WLWX1040613239027630
17SK Benátky1915131533-1811LLLO904561610118917
18Hořovicko192215940-3110LLLL921671610019224

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 March 2017
19SK Benešov3-0Písek
19Loko Vltavín3-0Litoměřicko
19Slavoj Vyšehrad2-1SK Benátky
19FK MAS Táborsko B2-1Hořovicko
19Domažlice2-3FK Tachov
19Dobrovice2-2Viktorie Jirny
Sunday, 19 March 2017
19TJ Štěchovice2-0Králův Dvůr
19PřevýšovP-POlympia HK
19SK Zápy1-1MFK Chrudim

FIXTURES
Sunday, 26 March 2017
20MFK Chrudim-Domažlice
20FK Tachov-Dobrovice
20Králův Dvůr-FK MAS Táborsko B
20Litoměřicko-SK Benešov
20Písek-TJ Štěchovice
20SK Benátky-SK Zápy
20Hořovicko-Převýšov
20Viktorie Jirny-Loko Vltavín
20Olympia HK-Slavoj Vyšehrad

TOP SCORERS
 17 Aleš MELECHOVSKÝ (Viktorie Jirny, 2p)
 13 Marek VOLF (Dobrovice)
 10 Miloslav STRNAD (Dobrovice)
Tomáš BASTIN (Převýšov, 3p)
Pavel FOŘT (Domažlice, 2p)
Richard JUKL (Olympia HK, 2p)
Martin ŠLAPÁK (Králův Dvůr)
 9 Lukáš KOPECKÝ (MFK Chrudim, 1p)
Jiří PETRŮ (SK Zápy, 6p)
 8 Daniel ČERNÝ (Domažlice)
Tomáš MATĚJKA (SK Zápy)
Lukáš BATKA (TJ Štěchovice)
 7 René KROPÁČEK (FK Tachov)
Jan MATAS (FK Tachov)
Martin HOFFMANN (FK Tachov)
Hynek PROKEŠ (Loko Vltavín)
Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr, 3p)
Tomáš VALENTA (Dobrovice)
 6 Jan JELÍNEK (SK Zápy)
Martin TUREK (SK Benešov)
Jan HODAS (Loko Vltavín)
Ondřej ŠÍPEK (Loko Vltavín, 2p)
Karel PITÁK (Olympia HK, 1p)
Štěpán KACAFÍREK (Litoměřicko, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.