ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | 2.Liga | ČFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1364443.267756.62%3223.53%2719.85%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SK Uničov179714120+2134WWWW6510225114611915
2Sigma Olomouc B1710163518+1731WLWL109103137106415
3Hlucín179442518+731WWWW953113484131214
4Velké Meziříčí179264536+929LWWX9711341882151118
5MFK Vyškov178452916+1328OLWL96212158224811
6Viktoria Otrokovice178362836-827XOWL952219128314924
7Odra Petřkovice177553529+626XWLO8521231092341219
8FC Zlín B177463530+525LXWX8530231092161220
9Spartak Hulín177463028+225WXLX9603171481431314
101.FC Slovácko B176742523+225OXWL862019109054613
11HFK Třebíč177372630-424LXLW842213993151321
12Mohelnice174672025-518XLLX833213119135714
13Slavia Kroměříž174492437-1316WWLW934211981071328
14HFK Olomouc174491136-2516LOLO8431759018431
15FK Blansko1742112026-614XLLW931515158116511
16SK Líšeň1714121536-217LLLL91268158026721

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 March 2017
17Sigma Olomouc B4-2HFK Třebíč
17Hlucín2-1FC Zlín B
17Spartak Hulín1-0HFK Olomouc
17FK Blansko1-1Mohelnice
17SK Líšeň1-3Slavia Kroměříž
17Viktoria Otrokovice2-2Odra Petřkovice
17MFK Vyškov0-01.FC Slovácko B
Sunday, 19 March 2017
17Velké Meziříčí1-4SK Uničov

FIXTURES
Saturday, 25 March 2017
18HFK Olomouc-Sigma Olomouc B
18Slavia Kroměříž-Velké Meziříčí
18HFK Třebíč-SK Líšeň
18Odra Petřkovice-Spartak Hulín
18Mohelnice-Hlucín
Sunday, 26 March 2017
181.FC Slovácko B-Viktoria Otrokovice
18FC Zlín B-MFK Vyškov
18SK Uničov-FK Blansko

TOP SCORERS
 15 Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)
 13 Pavel SIMR (Velké Meziříčí)
 11 Martin BLANAŘ (FC Zlín B, 1p)
 10 Marek SZOTKOWSKI (Hlucín, 1p)
 9 Petr DOLEJŠ (Velké Meziříčí)
 8 David PUŠKÁČ (Odra Petřkovice, 1p)
Robin ELŠÍK (Viktoria Otrokovice)
 7 Denis FRIMMEL (SK Líšeň, 1p)
Petr KIRSCHNER (MFK Vyškov)
Robin DEMETER (Velké Meziříčí, 1p)
Tomáš POSPÍŠIL (Spartak Hulín, 1p)
 6 Tomáš MATOUŠEK (Spartak Hulín)
Marek VAVRUŠA (Viktoria Otrokovice)
Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
Tomáš VASILJEV (SK Uničov)
Michal ŠROM (Spartak Hulín)
Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko B, 2p)
Radim BARANEK (Odra Petřkovice)
Marek SCHMIDT (Sigma Olomouc B)
Pavel JEŘÁBEK (SK Uničov)
Patrik BOGNER (HFK Třebíč)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.