home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
MSFL

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2407663.1912953.75%5322.08%5824.17%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SK Uničov3018937229+4363LWWW1510324412158612817
2Sigma Olomouc B3017495526+2955WWLW151410423153391323
3Hlucín3015694440+451WLLX158432314157262126
4Slavia Kroměříž30145115446+847WLWW158522510156092936
5Spartak Hulín3013895350+347WXWW158252626155642724
6Odra Petřkovice3012995245+745WXXX158523416154471829
7Velké Meziříčí30134136866+243LWLL15102349281532101938
81.FC Slovácko B301010104141+040LWLL151032331815078823
91MFK Vyškov30116134543+239LWLW1584332141532101329
101Viktoria Otrokovice30114154265-2337LLLL157262421154291844
11Mohelnice3099123850-1236LXWL156542420153481430
12SK Líšeň30105154352-935LWWW155371821155282531
132HFK Olomouc3098133152-2135WXWW1584321131514101039
14FC Zlín B3098135362-935LWLL157443529152491833
152HFK Třebíč30105154458-1435WLXL1574426211531111837
16FK Blansko3066183141-1024LLWL155282321151410820

Results
Saturday, 3 June 2017
28Sigma Olomouc B3-0Hlucín
281.FC Slovácko B1-0HFK Třebíč
28Spartak Hulín1-1Mohelnice
28SK Líšeň1-0FK Blansko
28Viktoria Otrokovice0-2SK Uničov
28Odra Petřkovice2-2HFK Olomouc
28MFK Vyškov3-2Slavia Kroměříž
Tuesday, 6 June 2017
29Odra Petřkovice4-0FC Zlín B
Wednesday, 7 June 2017
29HFK Třebíč2-1MFK Vyškov
29Mohelnice3-4Sigma Olomouc B
Friday, 9 June 2017
29Hlucín3-2SK Líšeň
29Slavia Kroměříž5-1Viktoria Otrokovice
Saturday, 10 June 2017
29HFK Olomouc4-01.FC Slovácko B
Sunday, 11 June 2017
29SK Uničov2-3Spartak Hulín

Top Scorers
23
Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov)
20+3Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 3p)
18
Pavel SIMR (Velké Meziříčí)
15
Tomáš POSPÍŠIL (Spartak Hulín, 3p)

Martin BLANAŘ (FC Zlín B, 1p)
14
Denis FRIMMEL (SK Líšeň, 1p)

Robin DEMETER (Velké Meziříčí, 4p)
13
Michal ŠROM (Spartak Hulín)
12
Petr DOLEJŠ (Velké Meziříčí)
11+1Tomáš KOMENDA (SK Uničov)
+1Michal DOČEKAL (HFK Třebíč)
+2Lukáš HAPAL (Mohelnice)
10
Petr KIRSCHNER (MFK Vyškov)

Marek SZOTKOWSKI (Hlucín, 1p)
9
Tomáš MATOUŠEK (Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
+1Dominik KRAUT (Hlucín, 3p)

Marek VAVRUŠA (Viktoria Otrokovice)
+3Martin VÁCLAVÍK (Odra Petřkovice, 4p)
8+2David KRŠKA (SK Líšeň)

Patrik BOGNER (HFK Třebíč)

Tomáš VASILJEV (SK Uničov)

Robin ELŠÍK (Viktoria Otrokovice)

David PUŠKÁČ (Odra Petřkovice, 1p)