ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
FNL
1.Liga
|
FNL
|
ČFL
|
MSFL
|
latest
|
squads
|
Pohár FAČR
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Season archive
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Games
Goals
1
X
2
129
350
2.71
60
46.51%
33
25.58%
36
27.91%
League table
2017/18
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
SFC Opava
16
9
4
3
42
25
+17
31
WWLW
8
6
2
0
23
10
8
3
2
3
19
15
2
Fotbal Trinec
16
9
3
4
23
15
+8
30
LXWW
8
5
3
0
12
6
8
4
0
4
11
9
3
Příbram
16
9
2
5
26
16
+10
29
WWWL
9
6
1
2
18
10
7
3
1
3
8
6
4
Ceské Budejovice
16
7
7
2
24
11
+13
28
LXOO
8
4
3
1
16
6
8
3
4
1
8
5
5
FK Pardubice
16
9
1
6
22
13
+9
28
WLOW
8
6
0
2
15
8
8
3
1
4
7
5
6
1.SC Znojmo
16
7
4
5
21
25
-4
25
XWLW
7
5
1
1
13
10
9
2
3
4
8
15
7
Baník Sokolov
16
7
3
6
19
17
+2
24
WWOW
8
4
1
3
12
10
8
3
2
3
7
7
8
Olympia HK
17
6
5
6
21
25
-4
23
LWLL
8
2
4
2
8
10
9
4
1
4
13
15
9
Vlasim
16
7
2
7
26
25
+1
23
WWLL
8
4
1
3
15
12
8
3
1
4
11
13
10
Hradec Králové
16
5
7
4
21
19
+2
22
XLWX
8
4
2
2
12
8
8
1
5
2
9
11
11
2
Viktoria Žižkov
17
5
4
8
23
26
-3
19
WLLL
9
3
2
4
11
12
8
2
2
4
12
14
12
1
FK Varnsdorf
16
4
6
6
22
25
-3
18
WWWL
8
3
2
3
10
8
8
1
4
3
12
17
13
1
FK MAS Táborsko
16
4
6
6
20
22
-2
18
LLWO
8
3
2
3
9
10
8
1
4
3
11
12
14
Vítkovice
16
3
4
9
16
31
-15
13
LLLW
8
2
3
3
11
8
8
1
1
6
5
23
15
Ústí nad Labem
16
3
3
10
16
32
-16
12
LLWX
8
2
2
4
10
15
8
1
1
6
6
17
16
Frýdek-Místek
16
2
5
9
8
23
-15
11
LWOL
8
1
4
3
4
8
8
1
1
6
4
15
Top Scorers
12
Jan PÁZLER
(Hradec Králové, 2p)
11
Pavel VYHNAL
(Vlasim, 2p)
9
Nemanja KUZMANOVIC
(SFC Opava, 1p)
7
Tomás SMOLA
(SFC Opava)
Joel KAYAMBA
(SFC Opava)
Zbynek MUSIOL
(FK MAS Táborsko, 1p)
6
Michal PETRAN
(FK Pardubice)
Simon SUMBERA
(Fotbal Trinec)
Karsten AYONG
(Příbram )
5
Pavel CERNÝ
(FK Pardubice)
Stanislav KLOBÁSA
(FK Varnsdorf)
+1
Miroslav PODRAZKÝ
(Viktoria Žižkov, 3p)
Antonín RŮSEK
(1.SC Znojmo)
Giorgos KATIDIS
(Olympia HK)
Jan KOSAK
(Baník Sokolov)
Václav JUŘENA
(Fotbal Trinec)
4
Zoran DANOSKI
(Příbram )
Václav JURECKA
(SFC Opava)
Tomás MRÁZEK
(Vítkovice, 1p)
Jakub PEŠEK
(Ceské Budejovice)
David BREDA
(FK Varnsdorf)
Ales NESICKY
(FK MAS Táborsko)
Peter GRAJCIAR
(Příbram , 1p)
Fahrudin GJURGJEVIKJ
(FK Varnsdorf)
Vojtech HADASCOK
(Vlasim)
Ivo TÁBORSKÝ
(Ceské Budejovice, 1p)
Vojtech PREUCIL
(Baník Sokolov)
Oskar FOTR
(Vlasim)
Results
Saturday, 3 March 2018
17
Fotbal Trinec
P-P
Frýdek-Místek
17
FK MAS Táborsko
P-P
Baník Sokolov
Sunday, 4 March 2018
17
Viktoria Žižkov
1-0
Olympia HK
1(p)
Podrazký
17
Ceské Budejovice
P-P
FK Varnsdorf
17
Vlasim
P-P
Příbram