home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.Liga
FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1283172.476953.91%3225.00%2721.09%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Viktoria Plzeň161510345+2946WOWW88001828710163
21Slavia Praha16952277+2032WXWL8701193825184
31Sigma Olomouc169522310+1332LWWX86201328332108
4Slovan Liberec169342416+830WOWL85211378413119
5Sparta Praha168442112+928WLWX8611144823378
62FK Teplice166552017+323WOLW85301348125713
71Bohemians 1905165741514+122LOWX834175823389
81Jablonec165652120+121LXLW84221488143712
91FC Zlín165561823-520XWLX852113118035512
101Dukla Praha165471829-1119LWLW85211368026523
11Mladá Boleslav165291929-1017LLLW821591383141016
12Zbrojovka Brno164391223-1115XWWL8332878107416
131MFK Karviná1642101625-914WLWL941412147016411
1421.FC Slovácko162681323-1012WLLL82339128035411
152Baník Ostrava162592132-1111LWLL7151101091081122
161Vysočina Jihlava 1631121532-1710LLLW831411138008419

RESULTS
Friday, 1 December 2017
16Slavia Praha2-1Baník Ostrava
Saturday, 2 December 2017
16Zbrojovka Brno1-1FC Zlín
16Slovan Liberec1-0Sigma Olomouc
16Viktoria Plzeň2-0Jablonec
16MFK Karviná1-0Bohemians 1905
161.FC Slovácko2-1Vysočina Jihlava
16Dukla Praha0-2FK Teplice
Sunday, 3 December 2017
16Sparta Praha3-0Mladá Boleslav

FIXTURES
Saturday, 17 February 2018
17Baník Ostrava-1.FC Slovácko
17Jablonec-FK Teplice
17FC Zlín-Dukla Praha
17Bohemians 1905-Zbrojovka Brno
17Mladá Boleslav-MFK Karviná
17Vysočina Jihlava -Slavia Praha
Sunday, 18 February 2018
17Sparta Praha-Slovan Liberec
17Sigma Olomouc-Viktoria Plzeň

TOP SCORERS
 11 Michal KRMENCÍK (Viktoria Plzeň)
 8 Stanislav TECL (Jablonec, 1p)
 7 David VANĚČEK (FK Teplice)
Milan ŠKODA (Slavia Praha, 1p)
 6 Gol-Gol MEBRAHTU (Mladá Boleslav)
Josef ŠURAL (Sparta Praha, 1p)
Milan BAROŠ (Baník Ostrava, 2p)
 5 Lukas BUDINSKY (MFK Karviná, 2p)
Michal ŠKODA (Zbrojovka Brno)
Jan HOLENDA (Dukla Praha)
Martin FILLO (FK Teplice, 2p)
Ondřej MIHÁLIK (Jablonec)
Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)
Daniel KOLÁR (Viktoria Plzeň)
Milan KERBR (Slovan Liberec, 2p)
Dāvis IKAUNIEKS (Vysočina Jihlava , 1p)
Jan REZEK (FK Teplice)
Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
 4 David LAFATA (Sparta Praha, 1p)
Mirzad MEHANOVIĆ (FC Zlín)
Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc)
Robert HRUBÝ (Baník Ostrava)
Martin GRAICIAR (Slovan Liberec)
DYJAN Carlos AZEVEDO (Baník Ostrava, 1p)
Mick VAN BUREN (Slavia Praha)
David HOUSKA (Sigma Olomouc)
Evgeni KABAEV (Bohemians 1905)
Ubong EKPAI (FC Zlín)